U13 A White, Rep Teams, U12-13 (Milton Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
9
6
6
5
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (14)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Brampton 45s
    1-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U13S-B7] Sixteen Mile Sports Complex (Pad 2)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Brampton 45s
    1-3
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U13S-B17] Central Recreation Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:00PM
    Caledon Hawks
    2-6
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U13S-A6] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    5:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    4-1
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U13S-C10] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    2:50PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    4-2
    Milton Winterhawks Blue
    [U13S-B16] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:30PM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    2-3
    Milton Winterhawks White
    [U13S-C12] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    11:30AM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-8
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U13S-A11] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:15PM
    Brampton 45s
    1-2
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U13S-B15] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:00PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    3-8
    Oakville Rangers Red
    [U13S-B8] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    2:15PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    4-1
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U13S-A3] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    11:00AM
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    5-1
    Flamborough Sabres A
    [U13S-C6] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    8:00PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    6-2
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U13S-A8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    6:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks White
    4-2
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U13S-C9] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-1
    Caledon Hawks
    [U13S-A19] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
  • Today (2)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:40PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U13S-A20] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Caledon Hawks
    [U13S-A1] Caledon East Arena (Pad 2)
  • Upcoming (12)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    7:15PM
    Milton Winterhawks White
    @
    Flamborough Sabres A
    [U13S-C7] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    1:00PM
    Oakville Rangers Red
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U13S-B1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    1:30PM
    Oakville Rangers Blue
    @
    Flamborough Sabres A
    [U13S-C5] Carlisle Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:30PM
    Caledon Hawks
    @
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U13S-A12] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    4:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Burlington Eagles Gold
    [U13S-C1] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    4:15PM
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    @
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    [U13S-B18] Fergus Arena (Pad A)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:45PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U13S-A7] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    1:25PM
    Brampton 45s
    @
    Milton Winterhawks Blue
    [U13S-B19] Milton Memorial Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP C
    2:50PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Milton Winterhawks White
    [U13S-C13] Milton Memorial Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:30PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U13S-A4] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:20PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    @
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U13S-A9] Alder Street Recreation Centre (Red)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U13 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:45PM
    Centre Wellington Fusion
    @
    Burlington Eagles Blue
    [U13S-B20] Central Recreation Centre
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Mar
01
Fri
U13 A White
7:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres AU13S-C7
Harry Howell (B)
Mar
03
Sun
U13 A White
2:50 PM
vs Halton Hills ThunderU13S-C13
Milton Memorial Arena
Mar
07
Thu
U13 A White
7:30 PM
vs Oakville Rangers BlueU13S-C14
John Tonelli Sports Centre
Mar
08
Fri
U13 A White
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers BlueU13S-C17
River Oaks (A)
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
Follow Us:
Quick Links