U12 A, Rep Teams, U12-13 (Milton Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
11
9
6
4
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (13)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:40PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    0-4
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U12S-A26] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:30PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    4-5
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U12S-B26] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Pad D)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:45PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    2-8
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U12S-B27] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 2)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    6:15PM
    Brampton 45s
    2-6
    Burlington Eagles
    [U12S-A6] Shield Athletic Center
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:45PM
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    1-2
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U12S-A25] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    3:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    4-3
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U12S-B10] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    2:00PM
    Oakville Rangers
    7-2
    Orangeville Flyers
    [U12S-B24] Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre (Pad A)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:30PM
    Milton Winterhawks
    1-0
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U12S-A24] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    2:30PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    4-3
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U12S-B23] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:45PM
    Brampton 45s
    2-5
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U12S-A23] Harry Howell Arena (Pad B)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    1:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    3-3
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U12S-A10] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    1:00PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    3-12
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [U12S-B9] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:20PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    5-3
    Oakville Rangers
    [U12S-B3] Trafalgar Park
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Burlington Eagles
    [U12S-A2] Appleby Ice Centre (Pad 1)
  • Upcoming (14)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    10:30AM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U12S-B15] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    2:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Guelph Gryphons
    [U12S-B1] West End Recreation Centre (Pad 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    3:30PM
    Woolwich Wildcats
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U12S-A27] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:15PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Flamborough Sabres
    [U12S-A7] Carlisle Community Centre
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:15PM
    Halton Hills Thunder
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U12S-B28] Valley Park Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    3:10PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U12S-B29] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    4:30PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Woolwich Wildcats
    [U12S-A28] Woolwich Memorial Arena (Snyder)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    5:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U12S-B2] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:30PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Hespeler Shamrocks
    [U12S-A8] Hespeler Arena (Rink 1)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    6:10PM
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    @
    Oakville Rangers
    [U12S-B22] Trafalgar Park
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:00PM
    Burlington Eagles
    @
    Brampton 45s
    [U12S-A1] Susan Fennell Complex (Pad 1)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:00PM
    Guelph Gryphons
    @
    Stoney Creek Warriors
    [U12S-B25] Valley Park Arena
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP B
    7:30PM
    Orangeville Flyers
    @
    Halton Hills Thunder
    [U12S-B30] Mold-Masters SportsPlex (Alcott)
    TCMHL | 2023-2024 | U12 SM | Play-offs | GROUP A
    7:40PM
    Flamborough Sabres
    @
    Milton Winterhawks
    [U12S-A29] Milton Sports Centre (Pad D)
Team Record
Upcoming Games
Mar
06
Wed
U12 A
7:40 PM
vs Flamborough SabresU12S-A29
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
Follow Us:
Quick Links