Record Details, PEEWEE WHITE, AE, 2018-2019 (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Tournament1190251101061341172115159227
Regular Season149414931141022522028196310151
Playoff97203114972031131814406227
Overall35266313556332355124506849118259106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Bulldogs00000011001001100100
Burlington Eagles312058440015475202012
Cincinnati Swords100133000000100133
Clarington Toros210131210164420295
Dorchester Dragons110041000000110041
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB32101211321015764202718
Flamborough Sabres742120136411159138323522
Fort Wayne Force1100801100512200131
Glen Ellyn Admirals000000100133100133
Kitchener Rangers Blue110032000000110032
Livonia Lancers110071000000110071
London Bandits000000101023101023
Merritton bulldogs110061000000110061
Milton AE Blue110040000000110040
Mount Brydges000000100122100122
Mt. Clemens Wolves000000110042110042
Newmarket Redmen110070000000110070
Oakville Rangers33001353111546411189
Orangeville Flyers440017344002138800386
Rye Rangers110061000000110061
Stoney Creek Warriors000000110062110062
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles211011422001214310235
Whitby Wildcats220062211035431097
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ONYX-ROCHESTER ICE ARENA110071000000110071
Alder (Red)00000044002134400213
Appleby (2)000000110051110051
Central000000110052110052
Erin00000032101573210157
Glen Abbey (Green)000000211032211032
Harry Howell (B)00000064111596411159
IPSC (4)000000101003101003
IPSC (5)000000110032110032
JOHN LINDELL ICE ARENA - Royal Oak1001332101753102108
John Tonelli Sports Centre31111061100204211126
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100122100122
Mainway (A)000000110021110021
Milton Memorial Arena220062000000220062
Milton Sports Centre - Rink A110040000000110040
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B100111110062210173
Milton Sports Centre - Rink C110064110030220094
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D18135062340000001813506234
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre330012221011445401266
Onyx #2000000110051110051
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex110041101023211064
Tecumseh (A)00000022001212200121
The Gale Centre33002021001224301224
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 11:38 AM