Schedule & Results, Harrison (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 15 20192:00 PMPEEWEE WHITENewmarket Centre Ice Sportslex
AH265Sep 17 20196:30 PMATOM BLUECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH102Sep 17 20197:50 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BH103Sep 17 20199:00 PMBANTAMWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH103Sep 18 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH104Sep 19 20196:30 PMPEEWEE BLUEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MAH104Sep 19 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH103Sep 19 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH104Sep 20 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITECentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH216Sep 20 20197:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink B
MPH103Sep 20 20197:50 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH107Sep 21 20192:00 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink C
AH109Sep 21 20192:45 PMATOM BLUECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink A
MBH106Sep 21 20193:20 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink C
MPH106Sep 21 20195:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AH113Sep 22 20192:00 PMATOM BLUEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AH110Sep 22 20193:10 PMATOM WHITECentre Wellington FusionElora
MAH106Sep 22 20195:20 PMMINOR ATOM Oakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH112Sep 22 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUECaledon HawksMilton Memorial Arena
MBH208Sep 23 20197:30 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITECaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
MPH121Sep 24 20197:45 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH114Sep 24 20198:20 PMPEEWEE BLUEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MBH119Sep 24 20198:45 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
BH112Sep 24 20199:00 PMBANTAMGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH116Sep 25 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH117Sep 26 20197:30 PMATOM BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MBH118Sep 26 20197:40 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITECaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
PH116Sep 26 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITEGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH118Sep 27 20196:25 PMPEEWEE WHITEBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MAH109Sep 27 20196:45 PMMINOR ATOM Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPH116Sep 27 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
AH122Sep 28 20192:00 PMATOM BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink C
PH242Sep 28 20192:30 PMPEEWEE BLUEGlancaster BombersSherwood 2
MBH117Sep 28 20193:00 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITECentre Wellington FusionMilton Memorial Arena
AH121Sep 28 20193:15 PMATOM WHITEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MBH116Sep 28 20194:25 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEOrangeville FlyersMilton Memorial Arena
MPH238Sep 28 20195:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BH116Sep 28 20197:10 PMBANTAMCentre Wellington FusionElora
AH242Sep 29 201912:00 PMATOM BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MAH112Sep 29 20194:30 PMMINOR ATOM Caledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH125Sep 29 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
PH107Sep 29 20196:45 PMPEEWEE WHITEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
BH148Sep 29 20197:05 PMBANTAMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH157Oct 01 20197:20 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
BH121Oct 01 20199:00 PMBANTAMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH129Oct 02 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH228Oct 02 20197:30 PMPEEWEE BLUECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBH123Oct 02 20198:10 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUECentre Wellington FusionElora
PH129Oct 03 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITEWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH125Oct 03 20198:00 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPH130Oct 04 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAH114Oct 04 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
BH109Oct 04 20197:10 PMBANTAMOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MPH129Oct 04 20198:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH133Oct 05 20192:30 PMATOM BLUEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PH134Oct 05 20192:45 PMPEEWEE BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPH133Oct 05 20194:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MBH127Oct 05 20195:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH126Oct 05 20196:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH136Oct 05 20197:10 PMPEEWEE WHITEOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MPH138Oct 06 201911:30 AMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AH138Oct 06 201912:00 PMATOM WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BH146Oct 06 20194:00 PMBANTAMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MAH118Oct 06 20195:55 PMMINOR ATOM Flamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH190Oct 06 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEBrampton 45sMilton Memorial Arena
PH204Oct 08 20197:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
BH130Oct 08 20199:00 PMBANTAMGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAH119Oct 09 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
AH142Oct 09 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH233Oct 09 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMilton Sports Centre - Rink B
BH131Oct 09 20198:45 PMBANTAMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PH142Oct 10 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITEPEEWEE BLUEMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH134Oct 10 20198:15 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
AH145Oct 11 20196:30 PMATOM WHITECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH142Oct 11 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEMINOR PEEWEE WHITEMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH148Oct 12 20191:30 PMATOM BLUECentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH137Oct 12 20195:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH136Oct 12 20196:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH151Oct 13 20192:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink A
PH152Oct 13 20194:15 PMPEEWEE WHITEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MPH150Oct 13 20195:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
MAH124Oct 13 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Guelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH239Oct 13 20197:30 PMATOM BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Memorial Arena
MPH154Oct 15 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
MPH194Oct 15 20197:40 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH147Oct 15 20198:00 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEMINOR BANTAM BLUEJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
PH154Oct 15 20198:15 PMPEEWEE WHITEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BH139Oct 15 20199:00 PMBANTAMCaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH155Oct 16 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH157Oct 17 20197:00 PMATOM BLUEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PH239Oct 17 20197:45 PMPEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
PH155Oct 17 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAH144Oct 18 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPH156Oct 18 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAH129Oct 19 201911:30 AMMINOR ATOM Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
AH161Oct 19 20191:40 PMATOM BLUEATOM WHITEMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH185Oct 19 20194:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
BH142Oct 19 20195:10 PMBANTAMGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
PH159Oct 19 20196:45 PMPEEWEE BLUEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MAH130Oct 20 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Halton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH166Oct 21 20196:20 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEBrampton 45sTerry Miller
AH166Oct 21 20197:00 PMATOM BLUEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH152Oct 21 20198:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH151Oct 21 20198:25 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
AH168Oct 23 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH157Oct 23 20197:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PH138Oct 23 20197:00 PMPEEWEE BLUECentre Wellington FusionJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MAH134Oct 24 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH168Oct 24 20197:40 PMPEEWEE WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH187Oct 24 20198:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEGlancaster BombersMilton Memorial Arena
PH170Oct 25 20196:25 PMPEEWEE BLUEBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPH169Oct 25 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH168Oct 25 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEOakville RangersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
PH194Oct 26 20192:30 PMPEEWEE WHITEGuelph GryphonsSherwood 2
AH266Oct 26 20194:10 PMATOM WHITECentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MBH207Oct 26 20195:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITECentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH178Oct 26 20195:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBH156Oct 26 20196:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH178Oct 27 201912:30 PMATOM WHITEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MAH136Oct 27 20194:50 PMMINOR ATOM Oakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH176Oct 27 20195:40 PMPEEWEE WHITECentre Wellington FusionElora
PH177Oct 27 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEOakville RangersMilton Memorial Arena
AH180Oct 29 20197:10 PMATOM BLUEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
BH157Oct 29 20199:00 PMBANTAMCentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH181Oct 30 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH181Oct 30 20197:40 PMPEEWEE WHITECentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
BH159Oct 30 20198:15 PMBANTAMGuelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MPH182Nov 01 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH187Nov 02 20193:10 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEOakville RangersSMSC (2)
AH187Nov 02 20194:10 PMATOM BLUEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH167Nov 02 20196:30 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH187Nov 02 20197:00 PMPEEWEE WHITEHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
PH188Nov 02 20197:10 PMPEEWEE BLUEOakville RangersSMSC (2)
MBH166Nov 02 20198:00 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUECentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH239Nov 03 201911:50 AMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEOakville RangersOakville
MBH169Nov 03 20194:45 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MAH142Nov 03 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Caledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH209Nov 05 20197:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
BH166Nov 05 20199:00 PMBANTAMOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH194Nov 06 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEATOM BLUEMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH155Nov 06 20197:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUECentre Wellington FusionJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
PH197Nov 06 20197:30 PMPEEWEE WHITECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BH192Nov 06 20197:30 PMBANTAMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MBH173Nov 06 20198:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITECentre Wellington FusionElora
MBH175Nov 07 20198:00 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
MPH195Nov 08 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
Nov 08 20197:00 PMPEEWEE WHITEVaughan Maple Community Centre
MPH181Nov 08 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEBrampton 45sJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
AH200Nov 09 201912:50 PMATOM BLUEOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH198Nov 09 20192:30 PMATOM WHITEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
BH171Nov 09 20193:00 PMBANTAMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
MBH177Nov 09 20195:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH176Nov 09 20196:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH174Nov 10 20193:20 PMATOM BLUEGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH201Nov 10 20194:20 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUECentre Wellington FusionElora
BH120Nov 10 20195:30 PMBANTAMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MPH202Nov 10 20195:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PH203Nov 10 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMilton Memorial Arena
MAH148Nov 10 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Flamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH206Nov 11 20197:40 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEOrangeville FlyersMilton Memorial Arena
PH206Nov 12 20198:15 PMPEEWEE BLUEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
BH175Nov 12 20199:00 PMBANTAMWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH207Nov 13 20196:30 PMATOM WHITECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAH149Nov 13 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH247Nov 13 20197:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITECaledon HawksJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
PH207Nov 14 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITEOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH126Nov 14 20198:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBH184Nov 14 20198:15 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MPH207Nov 15 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEGuelph GryphonsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
AH213Nov 16 20193:50 PMATOM BLUEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsSherwood 2
MPH262Nov 16 20194:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBH186Nov 16 20195:00 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEOakville RangersSherwood 2
BH214Nov 16 20195:10 PMBANTAMGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
AH214Nov 17 20193:10 PMATOM BLUECentre Wellington FusionElora
AH215Nov 17 20194:15 PMATOM WHITEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
BH181Nov 17 20195:30 PMBANTAMOakville RangersOakville
MBH190Nov 17 20195:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH216Nov 17 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEPEEWEE WHITEMilton Memorial Arena
MPH218Nov 18 20196:20 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEBrampton 45sTerry Miller
MAH139Nov 18 20196:45 PMMINOR ATOM Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
MBH192Nov 18 20198:10 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
MBH191Nov 18 20198:25 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
AH269Nov 19 20197:00 PMATOM BLUEWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
BH184Nov 19 20199:00 PMBANTAMGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAH164Nov 20 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AH220Nov 20 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH220Nov 20 20197:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
PH164Nov 20 20197:30 PMPEEWEE BLUEOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink B
PH221Nov 21 20196:30 PMPEEWEE WHITEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
AH222Nov 21 20197:00 PMATOM WHITEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AH150Nov 21 20198:00 PMATOM BLUEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MPH221Nov 22 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEWoolwich WildcatsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
AH225Nov 23 20193:00 PMATOM BLUEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MBH197Nov 23 20193:15 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH196Nov 23 20194:40 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH223Nov 23 20195:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
BH188Nov 23 20195:20 PMBANTAMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MPH208Nov 24 20192:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEMINOR PEEWEE BLUEMilton Sports Centre - Rink A
MBH146Nov 24 20193:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEMINOR BANTAM WHITEMilton Sports Centre - Rink A
MAH160Nov 24 20195:00 PMMINOR ATOM Halton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH229Nov 24 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Memorial Arena
BH218Nov 24 20196:30 PMBANTAMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
AH231Nov 25 20197:00 PMATOM WHITEOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
PH231Nov 26 20198:15 PMPEEWEE WHITEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MBH209Nov 26 20198:45 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
AH233Nov 27 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEHespeler ShamrocksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH182Nov 30 20194:00 PMATOM WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MAH159Dec 03 20197:00 PMMINOR ATOM Oakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
AH245Dec 03 20197:10 PMATOM WHITEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
MPH234Dec 03 20197:40 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
BH202Dec 03 20199:00 PMBANTAMGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH246Dec 04 20196:30 PMATOM WHITECentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH213Dec 04 20198:10 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUECentre Wellington FusionElora
BH203Dec 04 20198:45 PMBANTAMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PH246Dec 05 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH215Dec 05 20198:00 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
AH249Dec 06 20196:30 PMATOM BLUECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH117Dec 06 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH246Dec 06 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEGlancaster BombersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
AH252Dec 07 20191:30 PMATOM BLUEWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAH154Dec 07 20192:30 PMMINOR ATOM Guelph GryphonsSherwood 2
PH251Dec 07 20194:15 PMPEEWEE WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MBH217Dec 07 20195:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH249Dec 07 20196:30 PMPEEWEE BLUECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MPH253Dec 08 20194:20 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITECentre Wellington FusionElora
PH220Dec 08 20195:15 PMPEEWEE WHITEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH255Dec 08 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEWoolwich WildcatsMilton Memorial Arena
MAH172Dec 08 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Caledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH255Dec 08 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
MAH166Dec 10 20196:20 PMMINOR ATOM Oakville RangersMilton Memorial Arena
MBH236Dec 10 20197:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEMINOR BANTAM WHITESherwood 2
AH226Dec 10 20197:40 PMATOM BLUEGuelph GryphonsMilton Memorial Arena
MPH258Dec 10 20197:45 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEGlancaster BombersMorgan (B)
BH211Dec 10 20199:00 PMBANTAMCaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH259Dec 11 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH260Dec 12 20196:30 PMPEEWEE BLUEWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
PH259Dec 12 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH224Dec 12 20198:15 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEGuelph GryphonsVictoria
MAH174Dec 13 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Flamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
MPH259Dec 13 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEWoolwich WildcatsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MPH260Dec 14 20192:50 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITECentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH227Dec 14 20195:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH168Dec 14 20196:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
PH263Dec 14 20196:45 PMPEEWEE WHITEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MBH226Dec 15 20194:00 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink C
MBH230Dec 15 20195:30 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PH268Dec 15 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUECaledon HawksMilton Memorial Arena
MAH178Dec 15 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Flamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH143Dec 16 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH270Dec 17 20198:15 PMPEEWEE BLUEGlancaster BombersGlanbrook
BH220Dec 17 20199:00 PMBANTAMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH272Dec 18 20196:30 PMATOM WHITEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAH179Dec 18 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MBH140Dec 18 20197:30 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
AH273Dec 19 20197:30 PMATOM BLUEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
PH272Dec 19 20197:50 PMPEEWEE WHITEGlancaster BombersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PH274Dec 20 20196:25 PMPEEWEE WHITEBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
MPH273Dec 20 20197:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH272Dec 20 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
AH278Dec 21 20194:00 PMATOM BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AH277Dec 21 20194:30 PMATOM WHITEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
MBH237Dec 21 20195:10 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEMINOR BANTAM BLUEMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH277Dec 21 20195:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
BH193Dec 21 20196:30 PMBANTAMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH102Dec 22 20194:35 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUEOakville RangersSMSC (3)
PH281Dec 22 20196:00 PMPEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
MAH184Dec 22 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Guelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPH282Dec 22 20196:45 PMMINOR PEEWEE BLUEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MAH169Dec 23 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOM Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
PH233Dec 23 20197:40 PMPEEWEE WHITEBrampton 45sMilton Memorial Arena
AH135Dec 23 20197:40 PMATOM BLUEHespeler ShamrocksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBH101Dec 23 20198:25 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEGlancaster BombersMorgan (A)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 8:43 AM