Record Details, MINOR BANTAM BLUE, 2018-2019, A (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1411211980143110138028423132160
Playoff615053260608331211101365
Overall202171241122031702111340534145225
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche10101720202133030320
Brampton 45s2200422200744400116
Burlington Eagles202011420201184040232
Caledon Hawks10100530302184040223
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101007101007
Dundas Blues100122000000100122
Flamborough Sabres101006000000101006
Guelph Gryphons101036000000101036
Halton Hills Thunder202011420203134040427
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110042110042
MINOR BANTAM WHITE000000101007101007
New Hamburg Huskies101015000000101015
Oakville Rangers Blue20204131010043030417
Oakville Rangers Red20202152020094040224
Owen Sound Jr. Attack202031330302185050531
Woolwich Wildcats20202100000002020210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000030302183030218
Caledon East (1)000000101005101005
Central00000020201182020118
Elora000000101007101007
Glen Abbey (Green)000000202009202009
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101004101004
Mayfield00000020202132020213
Milton Memorial Arena31204140000003120414
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D161150189610100717116018103
MMSP (Alcott)00000010101101010110
MMSP (D)000000101023101023
Morgan (A)000000101008101008
Morgan (B)000000101025101025
Terry Miller000000220074220074
Wilmot Complex (Schout)100122110042210164
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 1:17 AM