Category Calendar, A (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
A - ATOM - Best of the Best (8925)
A - MINOR MIDGET (AE) - Adam Kueneman Memorial (9101)
ATOM
7:00 AM
vs. Nytex Jr Brahmas
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Georgetown)
ATOM
10:45 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles
PEEWEE BLUE
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
MINOR ATOM
1:50 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
ATOM
3:20 PM
vs. Stittsville Rams
CAA Centre (Brampton )
NOVICE & NOVICE
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR BANTAM
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
4:10 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
6:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [PS161]
MINOR MIDGET
6:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks AE
Hespeler (1) [MMS127]
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [PS166]
MINOR ATOM
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MAS186]
PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Kitchener
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE & NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
half hour billable
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
ATOM
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
billable
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
6:45 PM
@ Dunville AE
Fleming [30]
MINOR MIDGET
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
8:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
ATOM
12:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [AS171]
MINOR ATOM
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
2:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
Wlincoln [53]
MINOR PEEWEE
4:00 PM
vs. Lorne Park
MINOR ATOM
4:10 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
PEEWEE WHITE
5:20 PM
vs. A - PEEWEE BLUE
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:45 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
7:15 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Fleming [76]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
A - MINOR MIDGET (AE) - Adam Kueneman Memorial (9101)
A - MINOR MIDGET - Fort Erie Fall Classic (8992)
A - BANTAM - Philadelphia Fall Classic (TBD)
A - MINOR PEEWEE - 6th Annual Capital Hill Volunteer Cup (TBD)
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
2:15 PM
vs. Finals Game (if required)
Fleming
MINOR ATOM
4:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
NOVICE
4:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
PEEWEE BLUE
5:15 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
MINOR PEEWEE
6:15 PM
@ Lorne Park
PEEWEE WHITE
7:25 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
BANTAM
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR MIDGET
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
PEEWEE BLUE
7:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [BS169]
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
billable
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
ATOM
7:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
7:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion AE
PEEWEE BLUE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [PS186]
MINOR PEEWEE
12:40 PM
vs. Casselman - Embrun Ice Dogs
Richcraft Sensplex
MINOR MIDGET
1:15 PM
@ Jr.Mustangs
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
MINOR MIDGET
4:40 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Leisure Plex [M3]
PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
6:45 PM
vs. Clarence Rockland Crush
Richcraft
PEEWEE WHITE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:10 PM
vs. Blue Knights
Oaks Rink 2 [T#1]
MINOR PEEWEE
10:35 AM
vs. Toronto Aeros
Richcraft Sensplex
BANTAM
11:10 AM
vs. North Park
Oaks Rink 2 [T#2]
PEEWEE WHITE
1:35 PM
@ Brampton 45s
MINOR ATOM
1:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
MINOR MIDGET
1:45 PM
@ Essex Ravens
Leisure Plex (Kinsmen) [M5]
ATOM
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM
3:10 PM
@ Tomorrow's Ice
Oaks Rink 2 [T#3]
MINOR PEEWEE
4:40 PM
vs. Vaughan Panthers
Bell Sensplex
MINOR BANTAM
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
7:15 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MMS138]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
A - MINOR MIDGET - Fort Erie Fall Classic (8992)
A - BANTAM - Philadelphia Fall Classic (TBD)
A - MINOR PEEWEE - 6th Annual Capital Hill Volunteer Cup (TBD)
A - MINOR BANTAM - Woodstovk Silver Stick (TBD)
A - PEEWEE BLUE - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (9026)
MINOR MIDGET
9:50 AM
@ 3rd vs 2nd (Pending)
Leisure Plex (Kinsmen) [M7]
BANTAM
12:30 PM
@ TBD- Consolation Game if necessary
Oaks Rink 2 [Consolation]
NOVICE & NOVICE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR MIDGET
1:40 PM
vs. Finals
Leisure Plex (Kinsmen) [M8]
BANTAM
1:50 PM
@ TBD - Championship Game
Oaks Rink 2 [Final]
PEEWEE BLUE
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
2:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
3:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
PEEWEE WHITE
7:25 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
billable
ATOM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (1) [MBS191]
BANTAM
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
9:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion AE
Elora [MMS118]
MINOR PEEWEE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
7:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MMS109]
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [BS185]
PEEWEE BLUE
1:00 PM
vs. Humberview Huskies
FE KINSMEN [1]
NOVICE & NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
5:00 PM
@ Don Mills Mustangs
PC VALE 1 [2]
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
8:45 PM
@ Brampton 45s
BANTAM
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
ATOM
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
PEEWEE WHITE
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
PEEWEE BLUE
3:00 PM
vs. West Hill Golden Hawks
NF GALE 2 [3]
MINOR ATOM
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [MPS110]
MINOR MIDGET
4:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder AE
Sherwood 2 [MMS289]
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
A - MINOR BANTAM - Woodstovk Silver Stick (TBD)
A - PEEWEE BLUE - Peter Mancuso November Challenge (9026)
A - PEEWEE WHITE - Jim Wilson Chevrolet Buick Winter Classic (9084)
MINOR PEEWEE
12:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [MPS144]
MINOR ATOM
4:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [MAS204]
NOVICE
4:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
ATOM
5:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [AS194]
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
7:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
BANTAM
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
MINOR MIDGET
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
PEEWEE BLUE
7:40 PM
vs. A - PEEWEE WHITE
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE & NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
9:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder AE
MMSP (Alcott) [MMS177]
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
ATOM
7:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MINOR PEEWEE
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
BANTAM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
ATOM
7:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
MINOR MIDGET
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
11:30 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
ATOM
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
3:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [MAS212]
MINOR PEEWEE
3:25 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
7:25 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 11:38 PM