Schedule & Results, A (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20193:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Woolwich Mount Forest Arena
Sep 08 20192:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Woolwich Mount Forest Arena
Sep 17 20197:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE Halton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink B
Oct 16 20196:10 PMNOVICEOakville RangersJoshua Creek Arena
MBS171Oct 18 20198:10 PMMINOR BANTAM Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
AS171Oct 19 201912:00 PMATOMOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS169Oct 19 201912:30 PMMINOR ATOMOwen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
Oct 19 20194:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE Lorne Park Milton Sports Centre - Rink C
MAS274Oct 19 20194:10 PMMINOR ATOMOwen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS226Oct 19 20195:20 PMPEEWEE WHITEPEEWEE BLUEMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS155Oct 19 20196:45 PMMINOR MIDGETGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAS196Oct 20 20194:15 PMMINOR ATOMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
Oct 20 20194:30 PMNOVICEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS176Oct 20 20195:15 PMPEEWEE BLUECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
Oct 20 20196:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE Lorne Park Carmen Corbasson Community Centre
PS178Oct 20 20197:25 PMPEEWEE WHITEOakville Rangers RedMilton Memorial Arena
BS165Oct 20 20199:00 PMBANTAM Oakville Rangers RedMilton Memorial Arena
MBS179Oct 21 20197:40 PMMINOR BANTAM Halton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS211Oct 21 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
PS183Oct 22 20197:50 PMPEEWEE BLUEBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
BS169Oct 23 20198:00 PMBANTAM Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
Oct 24 20196:00 PMNOVICEBurlington EaglesMountainside Recreation Centre
AS181Oct 24 20197:20 PMATOMCaledon HawksMilton Memorial Arena
MMS149Oct 24 20197:30 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Centre Wellington Fusion AEMilton Sports Centre - Rink B
PS186Oct 24 20197:45 PMPEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
PS189Oct 26 20191:35 PMPEEWEE WHITEBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MAS184Oct 26 20191:40 PMMINOR ATOMOakville Rangers RedMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBS177Oct 26 20195:00 PMMINOR BANTAM Caledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MMS138Oct 26 20197:15 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
MAS139Oct 27 20192:30 PMMINOR ATOMHespeler ShamrocksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AS151Oct 27 20193:40 PMATOMBurlington EaglesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS194Oct 27 20197:25 PMPEEWEE WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
MBS191Oct 28 20197:00 PMMINOR BANTAM Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
MMS118Oct 28 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Centre Wellington Fusion AEElora
AS256Oct 29 20197:40 PMATOMBurlington EaglesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPS181Oct 30 20197:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MMS109Oct 30 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGETHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
BS185Oct 31 20198:00 PMBANTAM Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MMS165Nov 01 20198:45 PMMINOR MIDGETBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
BS187Nov 01 20199:00 PMBANTAM Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
AS241Nov 02 201912:30 PMATOMOwen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS242Nov 02 20191:40 PMPEEWEE WHITEOwen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAS199Nov 02 20193:00 PMMINOR ATOMCaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS289Nov 02 20194:30 PMMINOR MIDGETHalton Hills Thunder AESherwood 2
MPS110Nov 02 20194:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE Oakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
MPS144Nov 03 201912:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MAS204Nov 03 20194:15 PMMINOR ATOMBurlington EaglesCentral
HINS185Nov 03 20194:40 PMNOVICEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AS194Nov 03 20195:15 PMATOMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
PS210Nov 03 20197:10 PMPEEWEE WHITECaledon HawksMilton Memorial Arena
BS191Nov 03 20199:00 PMBANTAM Burlington EaglesMilton Memorial Arena
MBS209Nov 04 20197:40 PMMINOR BANTAM Burlington Eagles BlueMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS215Nov 05 20197:40 PMPEEWEE BLUEPEEWEE WHITEMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS200Nov 06 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGETBurlington EaglesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS177Nov 06 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Halton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
MBS267Nov 07 20196:30 PMMINOR BANTAM Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AS211Nov 07 20197:00 PMATOMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
MPS197Nov 07 20197:40 PMMINOR PEEWEE Burlington EaglesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AS169Nov 08 20197:00 PMATOMOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MPS158Nov 09 201911:30 AMMINOR PEEWEE Owen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAS212Nov 09 20193:00 PMMINOR ATOMCaledon HawksMayfield
MPS236Nov 09 20193:25 PMMINOR PEEWEE Owen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS185Nov 09 20197:25 PMMINOR MIDGETOakville Rangers RedMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS170Nov 10 201912:30 PMMINOR MIDGETOwen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAS289Nov 10 20192:10 PMMINOR ATOMOakville Rangers RedMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MPS204Nov 10 20193:00 PMMINOR PEEWEE Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
AS195Nov 10 20194:15 PMATOMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
HINS186Nov 10 20194:30 PMNOVICEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS179Nov 10 20194:45 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Owen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
BS152Nov 10 20197:30 PMBANTAM Brampton 45sMilton Memorial Arena
MBS224Nov 11 20197:40 PMMINOR BANTAM Caledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS189Nov 11 20198:30 PMMINOR MIDGETBurlington EaglesAppleby (1)
PS230Nov 12 20196:30 PMPEEWEE BLUEBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
MMS288Nov 12 20198:30 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Hespeler Shamrocks AEHespeler (2)
BS207Nov 13 20197:00 PMBANTAM Brampton 45sTerry Miller
MBS227Nov 13 20197:45 PMMINOR BANTAM Halton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MMS192Nov 13 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGETHalton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
MPS210Nov 14 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE Halton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AS226Nov 14 20197:00 PMATOMOakville Rangers RedMilton Memorial Arena
MMS194Nov 14 20198:10 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Oakville Rangers RedMilton Memorial Arena
PS162Nov 15 20196:30 PMPEEWEE WHITEBurlington Eagles GoldSherwood 2
BS214Nov 15 20197:15 PMBANTAM Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
HINS180Nov 16 20192:00 PMNOVICEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
AS230Nov 16 20193:35 PMATOMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MPS216Nov 17 201911:50 AMMINOR PEEWEE Oakville Rangers RedOakville
AS232Nov 17 20194:00 PMATOMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
HINS151Nov 17 20196:00 PMNOVICEBurlington EaglesMountainside
PS240Nov 17 20196:15 PMPEEWEE WHITECaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MMS113Nov 17 20198:30 PMMINOR MIDGETBurlington EaglesCentral
BS217Nov 17 20199:00 PMBANTAM Brampton 45sMilton Memorial Arena
MBS239Nov 18 20197:40 PMMINOR BANTAM Oakville Rangers RedMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS204Nov 18 20198:30 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
PS247Nov 19 20197:40 PMPEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS226Nov 19 20198:30 PMMINOR MIDGETOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MAS239Nov 21 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOMOakville Rangers RedOakville
PS288Nov 21 20196:30 PMPEEWEE BLUECaledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AS196Nov 21 20197:00 PMATOMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsMilton Memorial Arena
PS250Nov 21 20197:45 PMPEEWEE WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MPS222Nov 21 20197:45 PMMINOR PEEWEE Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
MMS209Nov 21 20198:10 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Halton Hills Thunder AEMilton Memorial Arena
MBS247Nov 22 20198:00 PMMINOR BANTAM Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
AS301Nov 23 201911:30 AMATOMOwen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAS244Nov 23 201912:40 PMMINOR ATOMOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS253Nov 23 20194:55 PMPEEWEE BLUEBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MMS215Nov 23 20196:05 PMMINOR MIDGETOakville Rangers RedMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAS259Nov 24 20194:55 PMMINOR ATOMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink A
PS258Nov 24 20197:20 PMPEEWEE WHITEBrampton 45sMilton Memorial Arena
MMS125Nov 24 20198:40 PMMINOR MIDGETCentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
BS230Nov 24 20199:00 PMBANTAM Oakville Rangers RedMilton Memorial Arena
MBS194Nov 25 20197:40 PMMINOR BANTAM Brampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAS252Nov 26 20196:30 PMMINOR ATOMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AS252Nov 26 20197:00 PMATOMBurlington EaglesCentral
PS263Nov 26 20197:40 PMPEEWEE BLUECaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
BS234Nov 27 20198:00 PMBANTAM Burlington EaglesAppleby (3)
MPS249Nov 28 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE Brampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS224Nov 28 20198:10 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Burlington EaglesMilton Memorial Arena
MMS227Nov 29 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
PS270Nov 30 20197:10 PMPEEWEE WHITEOakville Rangers RedSMSC (2)
MPS238Nov 30 20197:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE Burlington EaglesCentral
PS276Dec 01 20192:30 PMPEEWEE BLUEOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
HINS188Dec 01 20194:30 PMNOVICEHespeler ShamrocksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS274Dec 01 20197:35 PMPEEWEE WHITEBurlington Eagles BlueMilton Memorial Arena
BS243Dec 01 20199:00 PMBANTAM Halton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
MBS269Dec 02 20197:40 PMMINOR BANTAM Halton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
HINS195Dec 04 20196:20 PMNOVICEOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
MAS214Dec 04 20197:00 PMMINOR ATOMBurlington EaglesJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MMS237Dec 04 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGETHalton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
MPS247Dec 05 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE Caledon HawksCaledon East (2)
AS271Dec 05 20197:00 PMATOMBrampton 45sMilton Memorial Arena
MMS239Dec 05 20198:10 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Brampton 45sMilton Memorial Arena
BS250Dec 05 20199:00 PMBANTAM Halton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
AS274Dec 06 20197:00 PMATOMOakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
BS252Dec 06 20197:20 PMBANTAM Oakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (A)
MBS261Dec 06 20198:10 PMMINOR BANTAM Oakville Rangers RedGlen Abbey (Green)
MMS240Dec 06 20199:20 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
PS212Dec 07 201912:00 PMPEEWEE WHITEOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MAS124Dec 07 20192:40 PMMINOR ATOMGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS324Dec 07 20193:45 PMPEEWEE WHITEOwen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
BS119Dec 07 20197:15 PMBANTAM Flamborough-Dundas RepMarket
MMS245Dec 07 20198:00 PMMINOR MIDGETOwen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
HINS189Dec 08 201912:30 PMNOVICEBurlington EaglesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS212Dec 08 20193:00 PMMINOR MIDGETOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (2 - East)
BS256Dec 08 20199:00 PMBANTAM Burlington EaglesMilton Memorial Arena
MBS281Dec 09 20197:00 PMMINOR BANTAM Burlington Eagles BlueAppleby (1)
PS295Dec 10 20197:40 PMPEEWEE BLUEBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
PS146Dec 10 20198:00 PMPEEWEE WHITEOakville Rangers BlueJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MAS229Dec 11 20197:00 PMMINOR ATOMBrampton 45sJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MPS259Dec 11 20197:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MBS133Dec 11 20198:30 PMMINOR BANTAM Centre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
BS113Dec 11 20199:00 PMBANTAM Centre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS252Dec 11 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Halton Hills Thunder AEMMSP (Alcott)
AS286Dec 12 20197:00 PMATOMCaledon HawksMilton Memorial Arena
PS298Dec 12 20197:45 PMPEEWEE BLUEHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (D)
MMS254Dec 12 20198:10 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Halton Hills Thunder AEMilton Memorial Arena
MMS255Dec 13 20199:20 PMMINOR MIDGETBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
PS199Dec 14 20191:30 PMPEEWEE BLUEBurlington Eagles BlueMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
HINS164Dec 14 20192:00 PMNOVICEGuelph GryphonsU of G (Red)
MAS291Dec 14 20193:00 PMMINOR ATOMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
PS301Dec 14 20194:55 PMPEEWEE WHITEBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
MMS260Dec 14 20197:50 PMMINOR MIDGETBurlington EaglesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
BS269Dec 15 20193:30 PMBANTAM Owen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink A
AS106Dec 15 20193:40 PMATOMCentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MBS134Dec 15 20194:50 PMMINOR BANTAM Hespeler ShamrocksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
HINS161Dec 15 20196:00 PMNOVICEFlamborough-Dundas RepCarlisle
PS306Dec 15 20197:20 PMPEEWEE WHITEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
MBS299Dec 16 20197:30 PMMINOR BANTAM Burlington Eagles BlueMilton Memorial Arena
PS311Dec 17 20197:40 PMPEEWEE BLUEBurlington Eagles BlueMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MMS140Dec 17 20198:00 PMMINOR MIDGETHespeler Shamrocks AESherwood 2
MMS134Dec 17 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Woolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink C
BS272Dec 18 20197:00 PMBANTAM Brampton 45sTerry Miller
MPS275Dec 19 20196:30 PMMINOR PEEWEE Burlington EaglesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AS299Dec 19 20198:00 PMATOMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
MMS268Dec 19 20198:10 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Centre Wellington Fusion AEElora
BS279Dec 20 20197:15 PMBANTAM Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
MMS272Dec 20 20199:00 PMMINOR MIDGETOwen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
MAS301Dec 21 20191:00 PMMINOR ATOMBrampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
HINS176Dec 21 20191:30 PMNOVICEHalton Hills ThunderActon (B)
MMS269Dec 21 20194:30 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Hespeler Shamrocks AESherwood 2
MBS214Dec 21 20194:55 PMMINOR BANTAM Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
PS318Dec 21 20196:40 PMPEEWEE BLUEOakville Rangers RedOakville
MMS275Dec 21 20198:10 PMMINOR MIDGETBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
HINS170Dec 22 201911:00 AMNOVICEGuelph GryphonsCentennial (Guelph)
MPS282Dec 22 20191:15 PMMINOR PEEWEE Owen Sound Jr. AttackBayshore
PS231Dec 22 20191:50 PMPEEWEE BLUEOakville Rangers RedMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
MAS309Dec 22 20194:15 PMMINOR ATOMBurlington EaglesCentral
BS282Dec 22 20199:00 PMBANTAM Brampton 45sMilton Memorial Arena
MMS290Dec 23 20197:00 PMMINOR MIDGET (AE)Centre Wellington Fusion AESherwood 2
MPS184Dec 23 20197:40 PMMINOR PEEWEE Caledon HawksMilton Memorial Arena
HINS190Jan 05 20204:30 PMNOVICEGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
HINS191Jan 12 20204:30 PMNOVICEHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
HINS187Jan 15 20206:30 PMNOVICEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
FINS247Jan 20 20206:30 PMNOVICEFlamborough-Dundas RepMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
FINS227Jan 29 20207:00 PMNOVICEBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
FINS244Feb 08 20202:00 PMNOVICEHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
FINS248Feb 09 20204:30 PMNOVICEOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
FINS253Feb 19 20206:20 PMNOVICEOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
FINS249Feb 23 20204:30 PMNOVICEHespeler ShamrocksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
FINS250Mar 01 20203:50 PMNOVICEBurlington EaglesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
FINS234Mar 08 20203:30 PMNOVICEFlamborough-Dundas RepHarry Howell (B)
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Thursday, October 17, 2019 at 11:38 PM