Record Details, MINOR PEEWEE, U13, 2019-2020, AA (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000043101474310147
Tournament54012385311178107124016
Regular Season141022472014941533228196310052
Playoff75202513752020101410404523
Overall261943954130208210457563912519998
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belle River110031000000110031
Brampton 45s3201712020585221129
Burlington Eagles Blue00000022001252200125
Burlington Eagles Gold11007122001253300196
Caledon Hawks1100412200723300113
Cleveland Barons Black110081000000110081
Cleveland Jr Lumberjacks110050000000110050
Compuware110043000000110043
Flamborough-Dundas Rep000000100133100133
Garden City Minor Falcons110032101024211056
Glancaster Bombers100111000000100111
Guelph Gryphons101024211023312047
Halton Hills Thunder21107532107553201410
Mississauga Terriers 000000110051110051
Mississauga Beast000000100122100122
Newmarket 000000101014101014
Niagara Falls Flyers22001021100713300173
North Durham 000000110042110042
Northwest Chargers000000110041110041
Oakland Jr Grizzlies000000110060110060
Oakville Rangers Blue4310157220012365102710
Oakville Rangers Red101034000000101034
Orangeville Flyers3300923210436510135
Osgoode Richmond000000110040110040
Ottawa Sting000000101015101015
TNT 000000110040110040
West Niagara Flying Aces110043000000110043
Whitby Wildcats100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (Main)000000220072220072
Appleby (2)000000110093110093
Appleby (3)000000110062110062
Caledon East (1)000000220072220072
Central000000220095220095
Centre Ice Sportslex000000321096321096
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110071110071
Iceland Arena000000311177311177
John Lindell Ice Arena (East Rink)110081000000110081
John Tonelli Sports Centre33001530000003300153
Market000000100133100133
Milton Memorial Arena321085000000321085
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D14103148240000001410314824
MMSP (D)000000101003101003
Oakville000000110072110072
Paramount Fine Foods Centre 210164000000210164
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000101024101024
Sherwood 2100111000000100111
SMSC (2)000000110051110051
South Fletcher (1)000000202058202058
Suburban Ice Macomb110050000000110050
The Onyx Ice Arena110043000000110043
The Onyx Ice Arena (2)000000110041110041
The Onyx Ice Arena (Rink 3)000000110060110060
Tony Rose (A)000000321043321043
Vic Johnson000000110051110051
WERC (1)000000110010110010
WERC (2)000000101013101013
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 1:04 AM