Category Calendar, AA (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Nov 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
AA - PEEWEE - Pittsburgh Columbus Day Bash (MD20-052)
AA - BANTAM - Harbour Centre Cup (TBD)
PEEWEE
7:00 AM
vs. Delaware Ducks (DE)
Ice Castle
MINOR PEEWEE
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
NOVICE & NOVICE
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR MIDGET
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE
8:15 AM
@ Houston Wild (TX)
Spencer Family YMCA
PEEWEE
12:30 PM
@ FINAL GAME 1st plays 2nd
Spencer Family YMCA
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Sherwood 1 [BB160]
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Mainway (A) [MMB128]
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE
5:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MPB166]
PEEWEE
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [PB165]
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE & NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Mainway (B) [MAB154]
MINOR BANTAM
7:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MBB279]
BANTAM
2:00 PM
vs. Steel City Renegades
HarborCenter - Rink 1 [1]
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
7:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
ATOM
10:00 AM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [AB162]
MINOR PEEWEE
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
BANTAM
12:30 PM
@ Cheektowaga Warriors
HarborCenter - Rink 1 [2]
PEEWEE
2:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [MAB171]
MINOR BANTAM
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [MBB253]
BANTAM
7:45 PM
vs. Pittsburgh Viper Stars
HarborCenter - Rink 1 [3]
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
AA - BANTAM - Harbour Centre Cup (TBD)
AA - MINOR BANTAM - Irish South Bend Cup Tournament Series (TBD)
AA - MINOR PEEWEE - Scotiabank Cup (5482)
ATOM
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
MINOR BANTAM
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
MINOR PEEWEE
6:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Rep
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
BANTAM
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BB176]
MINOR MIDGET
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:20 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
PEEWEE
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
billable
MINOR BANTAM
10:45 AM
@ Crawford County Flames
Ice Box Arena Rink 2
MINOR BANTAM
3:55 PM
vs. Arctic Foxes
The Garden Ice Arena
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
Sherwood 2 [AB135]
BANTAM
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
billable
MINOR BANTAM
8:00 AM
vs. Pittsburgh Predators
Compton Family Ice Arena (University of Notre Dame)
ATOM
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
PEEWEE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
billable
MINOR ATOM
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR MIDGET
5:45 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
BANTAM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
AA - MINOR BANTAM - Irish South Bend Cup Tournament Series (TBD)
AA - MINOR PEEWEE - Scotiabank Cup (5482)
AA - MINOR MIDGET - Silver Stick Stratford (20-005)
AA - PEEWEE - Stratford Silver Stick (20-005)
AA - MINOR ATOM - Stratford Silver Stick (20-005)
AA - ATOM - London Green and White
PEEWEE
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
1:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
NOVICE & NOVICE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
MINOR MIDGET
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
PEEWEE
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [PB192]
BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [MAB194]
MINOR PEEWEE
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Appleby (3) [MPB257]
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
8:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
MINOR ATOM
8:15 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Pyramid Recreation Centre
ATOM
9:30 AM
@ London Jr. Knights (White)
WFSC Collins [008]
PEEWEE
11:15 AM
vs. Windsor Jr Spitfires
Tavistock & District Recreation Centre, [21]
MINOR MIDGET
11:45 AM
@ Brantford 99er's
Rotary Complex - RBC [26]
MINOR ATOM
12:40 PM
vs. Stratford Warriors
Allman Memorial Arena
ATOM
2:30 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Nichols [039]
NOVICE & NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE
4:30 PM
@ Kitchener Jr Rangers
Allman Memorial Arena [51]
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
5:40 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
Rotary Complex - Mols [57]
ATOM
9:00 AM
@ Rochester Rattlers
WFSC Tonys [066]
MINOR ATOM
9:25 AM
vs. Mississauga Terriers
Pyramid Recreation Centre
MINOR MIDGET
9:25 AM
@ Oakville Rangers - Red
Rotary Complex - Mols [74]
MINOR PEEWEE
10:00 AM-11:50 AM
billable
PEEWEE
10:15 AM
@ Stratford Warriors
Allman Memorial Arena [73]
MINOR BANTAM
3:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [MBB203]
ATOM
4:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Nichols [094]
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
AA - MINOR MIDGET - Silver Stick Stratford (20-005)
AA - PEEWEE - Stratford Silver Stick (20-005)
AA - MINOR ATOM - Stratford Silver Stick (20-005)
AA - ATOM - London Green and White
AA - BANTAM - Capital Hill Fall Classic
NOVICE
3:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
MINOR PEEWEE
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
BANTAM
6:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MINOR MIDGET
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice (Details)
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
MINOR BANTAM
7:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s
PEEWEE
8:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Oakville [PB154]
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE & NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
PEEWEE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice (Details)
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MMB171]
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE
7:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
7:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
ATOM
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
PEEWEE
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
MINOR PEEWEE
2:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
Sherwood 2 [MPB108]
MINOR MIDGET
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE
4:50 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 12:13 AM