Record Details, MINOR ATOM, 2017-2018, AE (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14383343614824432428111077760
Playoff1073044191183046312115609050
Overall2410113785525165489554926167167110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche3300328330025866005716
Caledon Hawks3120101421103352301317
Centre Wellington Fusion3201113420216974032712
Dundas Blues2011471100533111910
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils101012110021211033
Flamborough Sabres110020100100210120
Guelph Gryphons302147412171571421122
Halton Hills Thunder211054330012654101710
Oakville Rangers3030272110345140511
Orangeville Flyers2110312110754220106
Woolwich Wildcats1100422200913300133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000101035101035
Caledon East (1)000000110020110020
Caledon East (2)000000101013101013
Centennial000000110043110043
Eastwood000000110053110053
Elora00000031021093102109
Fergus (A)000000110060110060
Harry Howell (B)000000100100100100
Hillsburgh000000110021110021
John Tonelli Sports Centre134723229000000134723229
Joshua Creek (Red)000000211034211034
Memorial (McLeod)000000220091220091
Milton Memorial Arena30307120000003030712
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B110031000000110031
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D7511361300000075113613
MMSP (Alcott)000000220085220085
MMSP (D)000000110041110041
Morgan (A)00000011001321100132
Morgan (B)00000022001262200126
Tony Rose (A)000000110040110040
WERC (1)00000020201102020110
WERC (2)000000100122100122
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Tuesday, April 13, 2021 at 7:21 AM