Record Details, PeeWee, U13, 2015-2016, AA (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110021110021
Tournament4112101000000041121010
Regular Season141040553114851493928189110470
Playoff7520221074302319149504529
Overall251672875122138174594729153161110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche22001521100413300193
Brampton 45s220011322001154400228
Burlington Eagles Blue110021100122210143
Burlington Eagles Gold21107621108742201513
Caledon Hawks000000110053110053
Centre Wellington Fusion110030110062220092
Clarington101013000000101013
Flamborough Sabres000000110061110061
Garden City Minor Falcons101013110020211033
Greater Toronto100133000000100133
Guelph100122000000100122
Guelph Gryphons1010052110553120510
Halton Hills Thunder211066202071041301316
Newmarket110042000000110042
Niagara Falls Flyers22001011010233210124
Oakville Rangers 111003021105103210810
Oakville Rangers 2110042101014211056
Orangeville Flyers101024101023202047
Stoney Creek Warriors3210841100314310115
Streetsville 000000110021110021
Woolwich Wildcats110054110031220085
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (2)000000110053110053
Appleby (3)000000100122100122
Earnscliffe (2)000000110061110061
Elora000000110062110062
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101023101023
Harry Howell (B)000000110061110061
John Tonelli Sports Centre110030000000110030
Joshua Creek (Red)00000031206143120614
Mainway (B)000000101034101034
Mayfield000000110053110053
Memorial (Snyder)000000110031110031
Milton Memorial Arena33001220000003300122
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B110063000000110063
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D16106056360000001610605636
MMSP (D)00000020207102020710
Morgan (B)000000110041110041
Rex Stimer200255000000200255
Seymour Hannah211055000000211055
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110020110020
Stoney Creek000000110031110031
Tony Rose (A)000000101023101023
Vic Johnson Arena000000110021110021
Victoria000000110032110032
Victoria Park000000110054110054
WERC (2)000000101023101023
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Thursday, June 17, 2021 at 1:48 AM