Milton Sports Centre - Rink D, Venues, Harrison (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 4-LA Grey
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 1-Ottawa Black
MINOR ATOM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
billable
Minor Novice Silver
2:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MNJ162]
MINOR ATOM
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MA-A-C-12]
PEEWEE BLUE
W (3-1)
4:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-P-A-B-8]
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
(0-1)
6:10 PM
vs. AE - MINOR BANTAM BLUE
[O-MB-AE1-B-29]
MINOR BANTAM
T (4-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBMD171]
BANTAM
T (4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[BMD165]
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE
W (14-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[FINS247]
MINOR ATOM
L (2-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-AA-A-C-10]
MIDGET WHITE
W (4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMD101]
Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
Minor Novice Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
W (6-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-B-AE2-A-5]
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BMD159]
MIDGET BLUE
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMD249]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-AA-A-C-12]
MINOR PEEWEE
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MP-A-B-5]
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[0-A-AA-B-15]
PEEWEE BLUE
L (1-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-P-A-B-9]
BANTAM
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
billable
MIDGET WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE
W (3-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-P-AA-C-16]
MIDGET BLUE
L (3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[MMD250]
Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
NOVICE
L (1-15)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[FINS213]
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[O-MB-AE1-B-9]
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
L (2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion AE
[O-MM-AE1-A-17]
ATOM BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-MP-AE1-A-4]
PEEWEE WHITE
W (2-1)
7:55 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-A-D-9]
IPE 2013-14
Team 1-Ottawa Black & Team 2-Philly Orange
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal & Team 4-LA Grey
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers 2
[MNJ185]
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
BANTAM
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
ATOM BLUE
W (5-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-A-AE2-A-11]
ATOM WHITE
W (4-3)
2:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-A-AE1-A-2]
MINOR MIDGET
T (4-4)
3:50 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MM-AA-C-9]
MINOR BANTAM
W (5-3)
5:35 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-A-BTB]
MINOR MIDGET
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MM-A-B-6]
02030405060708
IPW 2013-14
Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 6-Philly Orange
IPW 2013-14
Team 4-Calgary Red
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
IPW 2013-14
Team 5-Ottawa Black
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 1-Toronto White
ATOM BLUE
L (1-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-A-AE2-A-10]
MINOR ATOM
W (12-0)
1:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MA-AE1-A-8]
MINOR PEEWEE
L (3-4)
2:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MP-A-F1]
PEEWEE
W (5-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-P-AA-C-15]
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-4)
5:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MB-AE1-B-25]
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
PEEWEE BLUE
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. AE - PEEWEE WHITE
[O-P-AE2-A-12]
BANTAM
L (2-4)
8:55 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-B-AA-B-9]
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
BANTAM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-MA-A-C-9]
MINOR BANTAM
W (4-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-MB-AA-C-19]
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
W (6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-AE1-A-18]
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-A-A-F2]
MINOR PEEWEE
L (2-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MP-AA-C-8]
MINOR MIDGET
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-A-B-8]
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MPH-B15]
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Linked Game Deleted
IPE 2013-14
Team 4-LA Grey & Team 3-San Jose Teal
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange & Team 1-Ottawa Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Calgary Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Silver
10:30 AM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
[MNJ158]
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MNP168]
NOVICE
W (6-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons AE
[FINS212]
PEEWEE WHITE
W (1-0)
1:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TC-PS-A16]
ATOM WHITE
L (3-4)
3:05 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-A-AE1-Q2-1]
MINOR BANTAM
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
(3-4)
5:40 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
[O-MP-AE12-Q1-1]
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-2)
7:05 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MBMD14]
MIDGET BLUE
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Black
[TCMMD-A11]
09101112131415
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 2-Philly Orange
IPE 2013-14
Team 1-Ottawa Black
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 4-LA Grey
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MNP173]
Minor Novice Blue
12:30 PM
vs. S - Minor Novice Silver
[MNJ184]
NOVICE
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[FINS248]
PEEWEE BLUE
2:40 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
4:05 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MBH-A11]
PEEWEE WHITE
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-AE2-Q2-1]
BANTAM
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-BMD16]
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-MAB-B16]
MINOR BANTAM
W (7-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MBS-B22]
BANTAM
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-BB-A17]
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
(1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
[O-MP-AE12-Q1-2]
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
[MNP167]
BANTAM
L (1-6)
8:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-AE2-Q3-2]
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ATOM BLUE
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-A-AE2-Q2-2]
PEEWEE BLUE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MIDGET WHITE
W (2-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
[TCMMD-B13]
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TC-MPB-A13]
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
(6-3)
7:55 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
[O-MP-AE12-Q1-3]
IPE 2013-14
Team 1-Ottawa Black & Team 2-Philly Orange
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal & Team 4-LA Grey
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
MINOR ATOM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
billable
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
billable
MINOR ATOM
W (5-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-MAS-B20]
ATOM
W (6-2)
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TC-AS-A18]
ATOM WHITE
W (3-0)
2:50 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-A-AE1-Q2-3]
PEEWEE WHITE
W (6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-AE2-Q2-3]
PEEWEE
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-PB-B18]
MINOR MIDGET
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-AA-Q2-2]
16171819202122
IPW 2013-14
Team 1-Toronto White
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
IPW 2013-14
Team 5-Ottawa Black
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
IPW 2013-14
Team 6-Philly Orange
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 4-Calgary Red
MINOR BANTAM
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
billable
PEEWEE WHITE
T (2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-PS-A18]
BANTAM
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-BMD17]
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-AE12-Q2-3]
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-2)
6:20 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-AA-Q2-2]
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
(1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
[O-MP-AE12-Q1-4]
BANTAM
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-BB-A16]
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-AB-A11]
PEEWEE BLUE
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-PS-A15]
BANTAM
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-BH-B8]
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM BLUE
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-A-AE2-Q2-4]
BANTAM
W (2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-AE2-Q3-4]
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TC-AS-A19]
MINOR PEEWEE
T (1-1)
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-MPS-B14]
MIDGET WHITE
W (7-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCMMD-B20]
MINOR MIDGET
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MPH-B13]
IPE 2013-14
Team 4-LA Grey & Team 3-San Jose Teal
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange & Team 1-Ottawa Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Calgary Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE & NOVICE
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MNJ183]
ATOM
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
W (6-3)
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TC-MAS-B22]
PEEWEE
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-PB-B16]
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
W (5-1)
5:25 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MBH-A14]
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-MBH-A12]
MINOR BANTAM
W (6-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-AA-Q2-4]
23242526272829
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 1-Ottawa Black
IPE 2013-14
Team 4-LA Grey
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 3-San Jose Teal
Minor Novice Silver
11:30 AM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
[MNJ165]
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
[MNP175]
NOVICE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-PH-A9]
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
W (1-0)
3:55 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AE12-S1-1]
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-MBMD16]
BANTAM
L (1-4)
6:55 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-BMD19]
BANTAM
L (3-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TC-BS-A14]
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
MINOR BANTAM
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MBS-B26]
BANTAM
L (0-3)
8:55 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[TC-BB-A18]
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM BLUE
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[O-A-AE2-S1-1]
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-S1-1]
MINOR BANTAM
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MIDGET BLUE
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
[TCMMD-A14]
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MPS-B13]
MINOR MIDGET
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCMMS-E1]
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MPH-B14]
MINOR BANTAM
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 1-Ottawa Black & Team 2-Philly Orange
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal & Team 4-LA Grey
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
NOVICE
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
12:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-PS-A5]
MINOR ATOM
2:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MAS-B23]
MINOR ATOM
3:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-MA-AE12-S1-0]
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
4:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-MBH-A15]
BANTAM
8:20 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TC-BH-B9]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
IPW 2013-14
Team 6-Philly Orange
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 5-Ottawa Black
IPW 2013-14
Team 1-Toronto White
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 4-Calgary Red
IPW 2013-14
Team 2-Toronto Blue
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MNP176]
NOVICE
1:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[FINS214]
NOVICE
2:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[FIN200]
NOVICE
3:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[FINS250]
ATOM BLUE
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[O-A-AE2-S1-3]
PEEWEE WHITE
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-S1-3]
BANTAM
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-BMD18]
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-MAB-B18]
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-MBS-B27]
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-AB-A10]
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AE12-S1-3]
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCMMS-E3]
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MAB-B17]
MIDGET BLUE
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCMMD-A12]
MIDGET WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TC-MPS-B15]
PEEWEE WHITE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AE1-S1-3]
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MB-AA-S1-3]
IPE 2013-14
Team 4-LA Grey & Team 3-San Jose Teal
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange & Team 1-Ottawa Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Calgary Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Silver
10:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Avalanche
[MNJ160]
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
[MNP172]
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
12:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AE12-S1-5]
ATOM WHITE
2:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AE1-S1-4]
MINOR BANTAM
3:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MB-AA-S1-4]
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[O-A-AE2-S1-5]
PEEWEE WHITE
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-S1-5]
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D
605 Santa Maria Blvd , Milton, ON  
  • Current Season

    244 - 112 - 30
  • All-Time

    1579 - 1085 - 306
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 9:54 PM