Milton Sports Centre - Rink D, Venues (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 4-LA Grey
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 1-Ottawa Black
AE
MINOR ATOM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
billable
S
Minor Novice Silver
2:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MNJ162]
A
MINOR ATOM
L (1-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MA-A-C-12]
A
PEEWEE BLUE
W (3-1)
4:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-P-A-B-8]
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
(0-1)
6:10 PM
vs. AE - MINOR BANTAM BLUE
[O-MB-AE1-B-29]
MD
MINOR BANTAM
T (4-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBMD171]
MD
BANTAM
T (4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[BMD165]
A
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
W (14-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[FINS247]
AA
MINOR ATOM
L (2-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-AA-A-C-10]
MD
MIDGET WHITE
W (4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMD101]
S
Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
S
Minor Novice Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
S
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
BANTAM
W (6-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-B-AE2-A-5]
AA
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
BANTAM
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BMD159]
MD
MIDGET BLUE
L (2-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMD249]
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
S
Minor Novice White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-AA-A-C-12]
A
MINOR PEEWEE
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MP-A-B-5]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
ATOM
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[0-A-AA-B-15]
A
PEEWEE BLUE
L (1-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-P-A-B-9]
AE
BANTAM
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
billable
MD
MIDGET WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
PEEWEE
W (3-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-P-AA-C-16]
MD
MIDGET BLUE
L (3-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks Red
[MMD250]
S
Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AA
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
NOVICE
L (1-15)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[FINS213]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Garden City Falcons Minor AE
[O-MB-AE1-B-9]
A
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
L (2-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion AE
[O-MM-AE1-A-17]
AE
ATOM BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-MP-AE1-A-4]
A
PEEWEE WHITE
W (2-1)
7:55 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-A-D-9]
IPE 2013-14
Team 1-Ottawa Black & Team 2-Philly Orange
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal & Team 4-LA Grey
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
S
Minor Novice Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Oakville Rangers 2
[MNJ185]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
W (5-4)
1:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-A-AE2-A-11]
AE
ATOM WHITE
W (4-3)
2:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-A-AE1-A-2]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
T (4-4)
3:50 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MM-AA-C-9]
A
MINOR BANTAM
W (5-3)
5:35 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-A-BTB]
A
MINOR MIDGET
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MM-A-B-6]
02030405060708
IPW 2013-14
Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 6-Philly Orange
IPW 2013-14
Team 4-Calgary Red
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
IPW 2013-14
Team 5-Ottawa Black
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 1-Toronto White
AE
ATOM BLUE
L (1-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-A-AE2-A-10]
AE
MINOR ATOM
W (12-0)
1:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MA-AE1-A-8]
A
MINOR PEEWEE
L (3-4)
2:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MP-A-F1]
AA
PEEWEE
W (5-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[O-P-AA-C-15]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-4)
5:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MB-AE1-B-25]
AA
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
(2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. AE - PEEWEE WHITE
[O-P-AE2-A-12]
AA
BANTAM
L (2-4)
8:55 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-B-AA-B-9]
AA
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
BANTAM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-MA-A-C-9]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (4-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[O-MB-AA-C-19]
A
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
W (6-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-AE1-A-18]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AA
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
ATOM
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-A-A-F2]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
L (2-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MP-AA-C-8]
A
MINOR MIDGET
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-A-B-8]
A
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MPH-B15]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:55 PM-9:10 PM
Linked Game Deleted
IPE 2013-14
Team 4-LA Grey & Team 3-San Jose Teal
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange & Team 1-Ottawa Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Calgary Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
S
Minor Novice Silver
10:30 AM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
[MNJ158]
S
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MNP168]
AE
NOVICE
W (6-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons AE
[FINS212]
A
PEEWEE WHITE
W (1-0)
1:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[TC-PS-A16]
AE
ATOM WHITE
L (3-4)
3:05 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-A-AE1-Q2-1]
A
MINOR BANTAM
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
(3-4)
5:40 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
[O-MP-AE12-Q1-1]
MD
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-2)
7:05 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MBMD14]
MD
MIDGET BLUE
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Black
[TCMMD-A11]
09101112131415
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 2-Philly Orange
IPE 2013-14
Team 1-Ottawa Black
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 4-LA Grey
S
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[MNP173]
S
Minor Novice Blue
12:30 PM
vs. S - Minor Novice Silver
[MNJ184]
A
NOVICE
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[FINS248]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
2:40 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
4:05 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MBH-A11]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-AE2-Q2-1]
MD
BANTAM
L (0-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-BMD16]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-MAB-B16]
A
MINOR BANTAM
W (7-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MBS-B22]
AA
BANTAM
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-BB-A17]
AE
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
S
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
(1-6)
7:30 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
[O-MP-AE12-Q1-2]
S
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice White
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
[MNP167]
AE
BANTAM
L (1-6)
8:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-AE2-Q3-2]
A
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-A-AE2-Q2-2]
A
PEEWEE BLUE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
MIDGET WHITE
W (2-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
[TCMMD-B13]
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TC-MPB-A13]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
(6-3)
7:55 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
[O-MP-AE12-Q1-3]
IPE 2013-14
Team 1-Ottawa Black & Team 2-Philly Orange
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal & Team 4-LA Grey
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
billable
S
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR ATOM
W (5-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-MAS-B20]
A
ATOM
W (6-2)
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TC-AS-A18]
AE
ATOM WHITE
W (3-0)
2:50 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-A-AE1-Q2-3]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (6-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-P-AE2-Q2-3]
AA
PEEWEE
W (5-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-PB-B18]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MM-AA-Q2-2]
16171819202122
IPW 2013-14
Team 1-Toronto White
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
IPW 2013-14
Team 5-Ottawa Black
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
IPW 2013-14
Team 6-Philly Orange
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 4-Calgary Red
MD
MINOR BANTAM
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
billable
A
PEEWEE WHITE
T (2-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-PS-A18]
MD
BANTAM
W (4-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-BMD17]
A
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
L (2-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MM-AE12-Q2-3]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-2)
6:20 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-AA-Q2-2]
A
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
(1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
[O-MP-AE12-Q1-4]
AA
BANTAM
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-BB-A16]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
ATOM
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-AB-A11]
A
PEEWEE BLUE
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-PS-A15]
AE
BANTAM
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-BH-B8]
AA
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
W (3-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-A-AE2-Q2-4]
AE
BANTAM
W (2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-B-AE2-Q3-4]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AA
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
ATOM
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TC-AS-A19]
A
MINOR PEEWEE
T (1-1)
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-MPS-B14]
MD
MIDGET WHITE
W (7-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCMMD-B20]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MPH-B13]
IPE 2013-14
Team 4-LA Grey & Team 3-San Jose Teal
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange & Team 1-Ottawa Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Calgary Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AA
NOVICE & NOVICE
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
S
Minor Novice Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[MNJ183]
A
ATOM
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
W (6-3)
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[TC-MAS-B22]
AA
PEEWEE
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-PB-B16]
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
W (5-1)
5:25 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MBH-A14]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-MBH-A12]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (6-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MB-AA-Q2-4]
23242526272829
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 1-Ottawa Black
IPE 2013-14
Team 4-LA Grey
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2013-14 - Team 3-San Jose Teal
S
Minor Novice Silver
11:30 AM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
[MNJ165]
S
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers 1
[MNP175]
A
NOVICE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
L (2-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TC-PH-A9]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
W (1-0)
3:55 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AE12-S1-1]
MD
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-MBMD16]
MD
BANTAM
L (1-4)
6:55 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[TC-BMD19]
A
BANTAM
L (3-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TC-BS-A14]
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR BANTAM
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-MBS-B26]
AA
BANTAM
L (0-3)
8:55 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[TC-BB-A18]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[O-A-AE2-S1-1]
S
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-S1-1]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:55 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
MIDGET BLUE
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Yellow
[TCMMD-A14]
AA
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MPS-B13]
A
MINOR MIDGET
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCMMS-E1]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[TC-MPH-B14]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 1-Ottawa Black & Team 2-Philly Orange
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 3-San Jose Teal & Team 4-LA Grey
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AA
NOVICE
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
A
PEEWEE BLUE
12:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TC-PS-A5]
A
MINOR ATOM
2:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TC-MAS-B23]
AE
MINOR ATOM
3:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-MA-AE12-S1-0]
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
4:30 PM
vs. Glancaster Bombers
[TC-MBH-A15]
AE
BANTAM
8:20 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[TC-BH-B9]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
IPW 2013-14
Team 6-Philly Orange
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 5-Ottawa Black
IPW 2013-14
Team 1-Toronto White
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 4-Calgary Red
IPW 2013-14
Team 2-Toronto Blue
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2013-14 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
S
Minor Novice White
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MNP176]
AE
NOVICE
1:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[FINS214]
AA
NOVICE
2:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[FIN200]
A
NOVICE
3:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[FINS250]
AE
ATOM BLUE
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[O-A-AE2-S1-3]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:10 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-S1-3]
MD
BANTAM
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TC-BMD18]
A
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-MAB-B18]
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[TC-MBS-B27]
S
Minor Novice White & NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TC-AB-A10]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AE12-S1-3]
A
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCMMS-E3]
S
Minor Novice Blue & Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TC-MAB-B17]
MD
MIDGET BLUE
9:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCMMD-A12]
MD
MIDGET WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE & NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TC-MPS-B15]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AE1-S1-3]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MB-AA-S1-3]
IPE 2013-14
Team 4-LA Grey & Team 3-San Jose Teal
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2013-14
Team 2-Philly Orange & Team 1-Ottawa Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Calgary Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
S
Minor Novice Silver
10:30 AM
vs. Glancaster Avalanche
[MNJ160]
S
Minor Novice White
11:30 AM
vs. Brampton 45s Blue
[MNP172]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
12:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AE12-S1-5]
AE
ATOM WHITE
2:00 PM
vs. LaSalle Sabres
[O-A-AE1-S1-4]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
3:10 PM
vs. Kent Cobras
[O-MB-AA-S1-4]
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces Major AE
[O-A-AE2-S1-5]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1
[O-P-AE2-S1-5]
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
Venue Details
Google Maps
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D
605 Santa Maria Blvd , Milton, ON  
  • Current Season

    244 - 112 - 30
  • All-Time

    1579 - 1085 - 306
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 12:09 AM