Record Details, Minor Atom, 2019-2020, RS (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9801509760153816140210317
Regular Season0000008800381188003811
Overall9801509151401911924220214128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts11001001100822200182
Burlington Minor Atom Select11004211001012200143
Caledon RS 11002011001122200132
Cambridge RS110012111001012200222
Geauga 000000110031110031
geneva 000000110052110052
George Bell Titans00000022001032200103
Guelph Gryphons1100701100702200140
Kitchener Rangers RS110042100100210142
lake erie panthers000000110081110081
Niagara Jr Purple Eagles000000110031110031
Oakville Rangers100122110072210194
Vaughan Rangers110032110051220083
Waterloo RS 110060000000110060
Waterloo Wolves000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec Centre000000110082110082
buffalo riverworks000000110052110052
Canlan Oakville000000110072110072
cornerstone arena00000022001122200112
Grand River Arena000000100100100100
Karl Homouth Arena00000011001011100101
Lloyd Wilson Centennial Arena00000011001121100112
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B87014770000008701477
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D110032000000110032
Nelson Arena00000011001011100101
Niagara Uni Ice Complex000000110031110031
Vaughan Iceplex00000044001964400196
Victoria Rd Recreation Centre 000000110070110070
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Friday, July 23, 2021 at 6:57 PM