Record Details, Minor Atom AE, 2013-2014 (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1412117321141121652128233213842
Playoff107214418880043141815218732
Overall241932117392219211083546385322574
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche330025433001836600437
Centre Wellington Fusion2200932200914400184
Flamborough Sabres330011232011546501266
Halton Hills Thunder4310239330015776103816
Hespeler Shamrocks220011322001224400235
Orangeville Flyers512291153201314104422225
Stoney Creek Warriors330020233002026600404
Whitby Wildcats2200951100623300157
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Green)000000101013101013
Alder (Red)000000211036211036
Elora000000220091220091
Hespeler (2)00000022001222200122
IPSC (4)000000110062110062
John Tonelli Sports Centre33001720000003300172
Milton Memorial Arena43011580000004301158
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D17133185290000001713318529
MMSP (Alcott)000000110031110031
MMSP (D)00000022001262200126
Morgan (A)00000022001122200112
Morgan (B)000000110071110071
NWCC (B)00000032011543201154
Stoney Creek00000033002023300202
Tony Rose (A)000000220095220095
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Tuesday, April 13, 2021 at 7:29 AM