Record Details, Minor Atom AA, 2013-2014 (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1414008020141121652528252114545
Playoff106403626861133101812516936
Overall24204011646221732983546377221481
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1100701100422200112
Brampton 45s2110762200804310156
Burlington Eagles110040110053220093
Caledon Hawks220012321011254301248
Centre Wellington Fusion1100861100212200107
Clarington Toros202035211043413078
Flamborough Sabres4310171232018375112515
Garden City Minor Falcons11006322001223300185
Guelph Gryphons110030110060220090
Halton Hills Thunder330024422001835500427
Oakville Rangers1100622110763210138
Orangeville Flyers330011421107654101810
Stoney Creek Warriors2200811100513300132
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder (Red)000000211076211076
Burgoyne00000022001222200122
Caledon East (1)000000100133100133
Caledon East (2)000000110092110092
Central000000110053110053
Elora000000110021110021
John Tonelli Sports Centre110082000000110082
Memorial000000110050110050
Milton Memorial Arena32101140000003210114
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B211053000000211053
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D18162092370000001816209237
MMSP (D)00000022001832200183
NWCC (B)000000320183320183
Rickard (A)000000211043211043
River Oaks (B)000000211076211076
Spring Valley000000110042110042
Stoney Creek000000110051110051
Victoria Park000000110030110030
WERC (1)000000110060110060
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Tuesday, April 13, 2021 at 6:08 AM