Record Details, Novice A, U9, 2013-2014 (Milton Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14662313414581354128111436675
Playoff6141152662401020123812546
Overall20710346602071214561401422491121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche1010461010142020510
Brampton 45s2200932110644310157
Burlington Eagles1010081010162020114
Caledon Hawks110042211034321076
Dundas Blues1001112200913201102
Guelph Gryphons202024101012303036
Halton Hills Thunder11006121011043201165
Hespeler Shamrocks11002020201103120310
New Hamburg Huskies2020081010043030012
Oakville Rangers31119921104552211314
Owen Sound Jr. Attack210154101001311155
Woolwich Wildcats3030414312091661501330
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000101001101001
Caledon East (1)000000211034211034
Central000000101016101016
Hespeler (1)00000020201102020110
John Tonelli Sports Centre110042000000110042
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101025101025
Market000000220091220091
Memorial000000211064211064
Memorial (Snyder)000000211077211077
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B20202100000002020210
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D176834048000000176834048
MMSP (Alcott)00000021011042101104
Morgan (A)000000101014101014
SMSC (2)000000110020110020
WERC (2)000000101012101012
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101004101004
Woolwich Township000000101029101029
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Sunday, June 20, 2021 at 3:10 PM