Record Details (Milton Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition7520341393511924168715337
Tournament5433156159974925168170107103583114329204
Regular Season101012110060211072
Overall62381861941125929219195131121673915389243
Results By Team
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - ATOM31021274310171074122917
A - BANTAM 4220121321107563301918
A - MINOR BANTAM 43011222200736501195
A - MINOR MIDGET43101442200706510214
A - PEEWEE WHITE2020363111445131710
AA - BANTAM 220052312047532099
AA - MINOR ATOM 431014542119785212312
AA - PEEWEE330012320113853111511
AE - ATOM BLUE31118620115651221312
AE - ATOM WHITE211065330016554102210
AE - MINOR ATOM 88003783300231111100609
AE - MINOR BANTAM WHITE2101213120121052211411
AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE3300155303041363301918
AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE31209622001025320198
AE - PEEWEE WHITE20205105410251374303023
MD - MINOR BANTAM 31202530213106141515
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers310274000000310274
Burlington Eagles1001223120111141211313
Caledon Hawks110061303071241301313
Glancaster Bombers3210127311112863212415
Guelph Gryphons7511231100000075112311
Halton Hills Thunder3300174310210764022711
Oakville Rangers422089312091273401721
Waterloo Wolves33001230000003300123
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa SportsPlex - PJD220071000000220071
Cambridge South110041110050220091
Canlan Scarborough - Rink 211005211001102200162
Gale Centre Arena3201611100524301113
Harry Howell Arena1010374310171053202017
Iceland Arena2200812200524400133
John Tonelli Sports Centre110041100133210174
Kitchener Sportsworld Arena110021211075321096
McLaren Arena 110010100100210110
Milton Memorial Arena31201061001334121139
Milton Sports Centre - Rink A41121165320241094323516
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B65102211321013697203517
Milton Sports Centre - Rink C6240151431209793602421
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D550027753202115108204822
Mold Masters Sportsplex000000210174210174
Seymour-Hannah Sportsplex20024422001044202148
SPORTSWORLD GAY LEA220091000000220091
Sportsworld Arena31117620204851311114
Sportsworld Arena 220052211034431086
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 8:42 AM