Record Details (Milton Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition15951524013751403028161029270
Tournament5734194165111261111465648345308230175
Regular Season8143192583411817164843742
Overall80442882361764721206123111127654814359287
Results By Team
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A - ATOM4121121211008352212015
A - MINOR ATOM2101107404042261411429
A - MINOR BANTAM42111210201131062221520
A - MINOR PEEWEE54101551100606510215
A - PEEWEE 52211211220011074212311
AA - ATOM2110553120395230814
AA - BANTAM 2110572011264121713
AA - MINOR ATOM 11005032011254301175
AA - MINOR BANTAM 6420181310013374212116
AA - MINOR MIDGET421171052219694321616
AA - MINOR PEEWEE 431013544001248710259
AA - NOVICE52308200000005230820
AE - ATOM WHITE44002411100415500282
AE - MINOR BANTAM BLUE 522176101013623189
AE - MINOR BANTAM WHITE55001720000005500172
AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE32101065230121384402219
AE - PEEWEE BLUE20203102020174040417
MD - PEEWEE5230141000000052301410
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche310275000000310275
Burlington Eagles311197000000311197
Caledon Hawks101024211032312056
Centre Wellington Fusion31207100000003120710
Guelph Gryphons2020211430110363211214
Halton Hills Thunder75111661100418611207
Markham Waxers20201122110454130517
Oakville Rangers1010124220171452301816
Orangeville 101012211054312066
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre 2110521100603210112
Alder Arena000000201135201135
Centre Ice Sportslex00000022001032200103
Evinrude110031100133210164
Evinrude Centre5320141100000053201411
Garden City Arena (St. Catherines) - Jack Gatecliff Rink101026100122201148
Hershey Centre Rink #3000000320172320172
Iceland Arena431013810102353201511
John Tonelli Sports Centre201136000000201136
Kinsmen Civic Centre110040220053330093
Milton Memorial Arena6330201311004074302413
Milton Sports Centre - Rink B97204225211044118304629
Milton Sports Centre - Rink C74212242110549531278
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D198744641202017218944748
Peach King Centre - East Pad2110861100833210169
Welland Youth000000202027202027
WERC (2)000000210143210143
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Thursday, September 21, 2017 at 8:20 AM