Playoff Schedule & Results (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
AA - NOVICE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-AA-D-8Jan 18 20186:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-N-AA-D-5Jan 22 20186:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-D-9Jan 25 20186:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-N-AA-D-6Jan 29 20186:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AA-D-2Feb 05 20186:45 PMGarden City Minor FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
TC-NB-A-12Feb 17 20182:30 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (1 - ES Fox)
TC-NB-A-8Feb 26 20186:30 PMOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AA - MINOR ATOM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
0-MA-AA-B-12Jan 20 20181:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
0-MA-AA-B-10Jan 24 20186:30 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
0-MA-AA-B-9Jan 31 20186:30 PMCaledon HawksJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
0-MA-AA-B-7Feb 04 201812:00 PMCaledon HawksMayfield
0-MA-AA-B-8Feb 08 20187:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MAB-B-4Feb 28 20186:30 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
AA - ATOM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AA-B-11Jan 22 20187:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AA-B-7Jan 28 20182:50 PMCaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-A-AA-B-9Jan 29 20187:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-A-AA-B-5Feb 08 20186:30 PMNiagara Falls FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-AB-A-15Feb 12 20187:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-AB-A-8Feb 17 201811:15 AMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-AB-A-12Feb 18 20182:50 PMNiagara Falls FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-AB-A-3Feb 20 20187:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueCentral
TC-AB-A-11Feb 25 20182:50 PMOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-AB-A-10Mar 04 20182:50 PMBurlington Eagles GoldMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AA - MINOR PEEWEE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AA-A-6Jan 20 20184:00 PMStoney Creek WarriorsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AA-A-1Jan 22 20186:30 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-AA-A-5Jan 27 20183:30 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Memorial Arena
O-MP-AA-A-2Jan 28 20185:20 PMGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AA-A-10Feb 04 20186:00 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AA-A-7Feb 08 20187:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
TC-MPB-A-11Feb 20 20187:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MPB-A-7Feb 25 20185:20 PMBurlington Eagles GoldMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-MPB-A-13Mar 08 20186:30 PMOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
AA - PEEWEE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AA-A-12Jan 16 20187:30 PMCaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-P-AA-A-3Jan 21 20186:30 PMBrampton 45sJim Archdekin
O-P-AA-A-6Jan 29 20187:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-P-AA-A-2Feb 01 20187:40 PMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-P-AA-A-11Feb 08 20187:40 PMBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-PB-A-13Feb 16 20188:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-PB-A-10Mar 01 20187:40 PMBurlington Eagles BlueMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-PB-A-16Mar 03 20185:10 PMOakville Rangers BlueSMSC (2)
AA - MINOR BANTAM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AA-C-19Jan 16 20188:00 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MB-AA-C-11Jan 20 20188:00 PMFlamborough SabresMilton Sports Centre - Rink C
O-MB-AA-C-14Jan 21 20182:20 PMOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
O-MB-AA-C-13Jan 27 20184:50 PMGarden City Minor FalconsMilton Memorial Arena
O-MB-AA-C-9Feb 01 20188:30 PMGarden City Minor FalconsBurgoyne
O-MB-AA-C-12Feb 03 20184:20 PMOakville Rangers BlueMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MB-AA-C-5Feb 08 20186:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBB-B-24Feb 15 20188:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
TC-MBB-B-6Feb 19 20187:30 PMBurlington Eagles BlueAppleby (2)
TC-MBB-B-19Feb 24 20184:20 PMFlamborough SabresMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AA - BANTAM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AA-B-2Jan 20 20187:30 PMOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AA-B-9Jan 21 20181:00 PMGuelph GryphonsSleeman
O-B-AA-B-5Jan 26 20187:30 PMFlamborough SabresMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-AA-B-14Jan 29 20189:00 PMGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-AA-B-13Feb 02 20187:50 PMNiagara Falls FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-AA-B-3Feb 05 20188:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-BB-B-4Feb 12 20188:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-BB-B-13Feb 23 20187:30 PMOakville Rangers BlueMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AA - MINOR MIDGET
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-AA-A-12Jan 30 20188:15 PMNiagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
O-MM-AA-A-07Feb 01 20189:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MM-AA-A-08Feb 03 20185:10 PMBurlington Eagles GoldMilton Memorial Arena
O-MM-AA-A-03Feb 06 20189:00 PMBurlington Eagles BlueMainway (A)
O-MM-AA-A-09Feb 08 20189:00 PMNiagara Falls FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AA - MIDGET
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-AA-A-5Jan 17 20189:00 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-M-AA-A-4Jan 21 20188:30 PMBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-M-AA-A-8Jan 25 20189:15 PMOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-M-AA-A-2Jan 29 20188:45 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-M-AA-A-6Feb 04 20188:30 PMBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-M-AA-A-9Feb 08 20189:15 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
A - NOVICE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-A-A-1Jan 21 201812:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-N-A-A-17Jan 22 20187:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-N-A-A-2Jan 27 20181:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-N-A-A-10Jan 28 201812:30 PMGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-N-A-A-4Jan 31 20187:00 PMDundas BluesEastwood
O-N-A-A-15Feb 04 20182:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-NS-A-4Feb 11 201812:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-NS-A-6Feb 18 201812:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-NS-A-5Feb 25 201812:30 PMOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-NS-A-11Mar 04 20184:00 PMOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
A - MINOR ATOM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-A-D-6Jan 22 20186:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MA-A-D-5Jan 26 20187:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MA-A-D-9Jan 29 20186:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-MAS-B-13Feb 28 20186:30 PMOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
A - ATOM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-A-A-7Jan 17 20186:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-A-A-A-9Jan 20 20182:50 PMGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-A-A-A-3Jan 23 20186:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-A-A-A-5Jan 25 20186:30 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
O-A-A-A-4Feb 02 20186:50 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
TC-AS-A-2Feb 14 20187:00 PMBurlington EaglesAppleby (3)
TC-AS-A-22Feb 27 20186:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
A - MINOR PEEWEE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-A-A-8Jan 20 20186:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
O-MP-A-A-1Jan 21 20185:45 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MP-A-A-5Jan 27 20182:15 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
O-MP-A-A-9Feb 02 20186:20 PMGuelph GryphonsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
O-MP-A-A-6Feb 03 20183:45 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-MPS-A-9Feb 24 20182:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-MPS-A-14Mar 02 20186:30 PMOakville Rangers BlueJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-MPS-A-7Mar 03 20182:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-MPS-A-18Mar 05 20187:40 PMOakville Rangers RedRiver Oaks (B)
A - PEEWEE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-A-C-12Jan 17 20188:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-P-A-C-7Jan 21 20188:00 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Memorial Arena
O-P-A-C-9Jan 23 20187:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
O-P-A-C-6Jan 28 20188:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMilton Memorial Arena
O-P-A-C-4Feb 01 20188:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
TC-PS-B-4Feb 24 20185:30 PMBurlington EaglesCentral
A - MINOR BANTAM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-A-A-6Jan 22 20187:40 PMAncaster AvalancheMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MB-A-A-5Jan 30 20187:40 PMAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MB-A-A-8Feb 02 20187:40 PMOwen Sound Jr. AttackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
TC-MBS-A-18Feb 12 20187:30 PMOakville Rangers RedJoshua Creek (Red)
TC-MBS-A-11Feb 19 20187:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
A - BANTAM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-A-B-9Jan 13 20182:15 PMBrampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
O-B-A-B-4Jan 17 20187:40 PMBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-A-B-7Jan 21 20186:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-B-A-B-6Jan 24 20187:40 PMWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-A-B-5Jan 31 20189:00 PMBrampton 45sMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-A-B-8Feb 02 20188:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
AE - NOVICE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-AE1-A-10Jan 18 20186:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMMSP (Alcott)
O-N-AE1-A-13Jan 21 20182:10 PMCaledon HawksJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
O-N-AE1-A-7Jan 25 20186:30 PMGuelph GryphonsCentennial
O-N-AE1-A-14Jan 28 20182:10 PMGuelph GryphonsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
O-N-AE1-A-20Feb 03 20185:00 PMOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-N-AE1-A-3Feb 05 20186:30 PMCaledon HawksTeen Ranch
TC-NH-A-13Feb 23 20186:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
TC-NH-A-5Feb 25 20182:10 PMWoolwich WildcatsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
TC-NH-A-4Mar 04 20182:10 PMOakville RangersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
AE - MINOR ATOM
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MA-AE1-A-19Jan 19 20187:30 PMCaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MA-AE1-A-5Jan 21 20181:00 PMOakville RangersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
O-MA-AE1-A-11Jan 27 201811:30 AMCentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink B
O-MA-AE1-A-3Jan 30 20186:30 PMAncaster AvalancheMorgan (B)
O-MA-AE1-A-4Feb 03 201812:30 PMAncaster AvalancheMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MA-AE1-A-15Feb 05 20186:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MA-AE1-A-10Feb 07 20187:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionElora
TC-MAH-B-15Mar 03 20186:10 PMOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
AE - ATOM WHITE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AE1-A-6Jan 17 20186:30 PMOrangeville FlyersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
O-A-AE1-A-8Jan 22 20186:30 PMOakville RangersRiver Oaks (B)
O-A-AE1-A-1Jan 24 20187:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
O-A-AE1-A-5Jan 26 20186:30 PMOakville RangersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
O-A-AE1-A-11Feb 01 20187:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-A-AE1-A-4Feb 04 20181:30 PMFlamborough SabresMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AE - ATOM BLUE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AE2-A-7Jan 20 20184:50 PMWoolwich WildcatsMilton Memorial Arena
O-A-AE2-A-6Jan 21 20183:20 PMGuelph GryphonsJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
O-A-AE2-A-9Jan 28 20184:15 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (McLeod)
O-A-AE2-A-4Feb 05 20186:30 PMGuelph GryphonsCentennial
AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AE1-A-4Jan 20 20181:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AE1-A-18Jan 23 20187:40 PMFlamborough SabresMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AE1-A-6Jan 27 20185:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-MP-AE1-A-17Jan 31 20187:40 PMGuelph GryphonsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AE1-A-2Feb 03 20181:40 PMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AE1-A-14Feb 06 20188:00 PMGuelph GryphonsVictoria
AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MP-AE1-B-14Jan 17 20186:40 PMAncaster AvalancheSpring Valley
O-MP-AE1-B-22Jan 20 20186:40 PMCaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AE1-B-21Jan 25 20187:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
O-MP-AE1-B-17Jan 26 20187:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
O-MP-AE1-B-23Jan 28 20184:00 PMCentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AE1-B-25Feb 03 20183:00 PMAncaster AvalancheMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MP-AE1-B-30Feb 06 20186:45 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-MP-AE1-B-24Feb 08 20187:00 PMOakville RangersMilton Memorial Arena
AE - PEEWEE WHITE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE1-A-2Jan 20 20183:30 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Memorial Arena
O-P-AE1-A-4Jan 21 20185:20 PMOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Blue)
O-P-AE1-A-10Jan 28 20184:15 PMStoney Creek WarriorsValley Park
O-P-AE1-A-1Feb 03 20185:50 PMOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
TC-PH-A-8Mar 03 20185:50 PMOakville RangersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AE - PEEWEE BLUE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE2-A-9Jan 20 20185:20 PMWoolwich WildcatsMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-P-AE2-A-8Jan 23 20187:40 PMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
O-P-AE2-A-7Feb 03 20187:10 PMCentre Wellington FusionMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-P-AE2-A-12Feb 04 20182:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-P-AE2-A-2Feb 08 20187:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionFergus (A)
AE - MINOR BANTAM WHITE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AE1-A-6Jan 18 20188:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-MB-AE1-A-13Jan 20 20188:15 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AE1-A-8Jan 21 20187:00 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-4Jan 25 20188:00 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Memorial Arena
O-MB-AE1-A-17Feb 01 20188:30 PMGuelph GryphonsMilton Memorial Arena
O-MB-AE1-A-1Feb 03 20188:30 PMMINOR BANTAM BLUE Milton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MB-AE1-A-18Feb 08 20188:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Memorial Arena
TC-MBH-A-4Feb 24 20181:45 PMFlamborough SabresHarry Howell (B)
TC-MBH-A-13Mar 01 20187:40 PMOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
TC-MBH-A-12Mar 08 20188:00 PMFlamborough SabresMilton Memorial Arena
AE - MINOR BANTAM BLUE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MB-AE1-A-2Jan 20 20188:00 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-MB-AE1-A-14Jan 23 20188:30 PMHalton Hills ThunderActon (Main)
O-MB-AE1-A-16Jan 27 20188:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink C
O-MB-AE1-A-9Jan 28 20187:30 PMGuelph GryphonsWERC (1)
O-MB-AE1-A-1Feb 03 20188:30 PMMINOR BANTAM WHITEMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AE - BANTAM WHITE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AE1-A-3Jan 18 20189:00 PMOakville RangersGlen Abbey (Green)
O-B-AE1-A-2Jan 22 20189:00 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-AE1-A-8Jan 25 20189:00 PMOakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
O-B-AE1-A-5Jan 31 20188:45 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
O-B-AE1-A-7Feb 07 20188:00 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
AE - BANTAM BLUE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-AE2-B-15Jan 16 20188:50 PMOrangeville FlyersMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-AE2-B-17Jan 20 20186:00 PMOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
O-B-AE2-B-8Jan 23 20189:00 PMHalton Hills ThunderMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-AE2-B-12Jan 28 20182:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
O-B-AE2-B-7Jan 30 20187:40 PMCaledon HawksMilton Sports Centre - Rink D
O-B-AE2-B-9Feb 03 20183:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. AttackMilton Memorial Arena
O-B-AE2-B-2Feb 05 20188:45 PMCaledon HawksTeen Ranch
MD - ATOM WHITE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-MD-P014Jan 28 20183:20 PMBrampton MD 2 - GoldJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
A-MD-P013Feb 11 20187:00 PMBrampton MD 1 - BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
A-MD-P020Feb 17 20181:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
A-MD-P007Feb 25 20185:15 PMBrampton MD 2 - GoldCassie Campbell (2)
A-MD-P011Mar 04 20183:20 PMATOM BLUEJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
A-MD-P003Mar 11 20185:15 PMBrampton MD 1 - BlackCassie Campbell (2)
A-MD-P016Mar 18 20183:20 PMOrangeville FlyersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MD - ATOM BLUE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A-MD-P006Jan 24 20187:00 PMBrampton MD 2 - GoldTerry Miller
A-MD-P002Jan 28 20185:15 PMBrampton MD 1 - BlackCentury Gardens (1)
A-MD-P009Feb 04 20183:20 PMBrampton MD 1 - BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
A-MD-P019Feb 10 20181:00 PMOrangeville FlyersAlder (Red)
A-MD-P012Feb 25 20183:20 PMOrangeville FlyersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
A-MD-P011Mar 04 20183:20 PMATOM WHITEJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
A-MD-P010Mar 11 20183:20 PMBrampton MD 2 - GoldJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MD - MINOR PEEWEE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MP-MD-P011Jan 20 201811:40 AMBrampton MD 3 - BlueTerry Miller
MP-MD-P023Jan 28 20184:20 PMBrampton MD 2 - GoldJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MP-MD-P019Feb 10 20185:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
MP-MD-P024Feb 11 20184:20 PMBrampton MD 1 - BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MP-MD-P004Feb 24 201811:40 AMBrampton MD 1 - BlackTerry Miller
MP-MD-P025Feb 25 20184:20 PMBrampton MD 3 - BlueJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MP-MD-P030Mar 04 20184:00 PMOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
MP-MD-P009Mar 10 201811:40 AMBrampton MD 2 - GoldTerry Miller
MP-MD-P022Mar 11 20184:20 PMCaledon HawksJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
MD - PEEWEE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
P-MD-P021Jan 21 20184:30 PMOrangeville FlyersJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
P-MD-P004Jan 28 20185:10 PMBrampton MD 1 - BlackJim Archdekin
P-MD-P022Feb 04 20184:20 PMCaledon HawksJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
P-MD-P011Feb 11 20185:10 PMBrampton MD 3 - BlueJim Archdekin
P-MD-P023Feb 18 20184:20 PMBrampton MD 2 - GoldJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
P-MD-P030Feb 23 20187:00 PMOrangeville FlyersTony Rose (A)
P-MD-P024Mar 04 20184:20 PMBrampton MD 1 - BlackJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
P-MD-P009Mar 11 20184:00 PMBrampton MD 2 - GoldJim Archdekin
P-MD-P019Mar 17 20184:30 PMCaledon HawksCaledon East (1)
P-MD-P025Mar 18 20184:20 PMBrampton MD 3 - BlueJohn Tonelli Sports Centre
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 2:37 AM