Organization Calendar (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
AA - MINOR PEEWEE - Harbourcentre Cup (NYT171881)
AE - BANTAM BLUE - Bradford Blue and Gold
A - ATOM - 33rd Annual Doug Robinson (7078)
AE - PEEWEE BLUE - Bradford Blue and Gold
AE - NOVICE - Boston Pizza AE Tournament
AA - ATOM - Niagara Festival of Lights
AE - MINOR BANTAM BLUE - Ottawa 13th Annual Capital Mid Season Shutdown (HEO 00034)
A - BANTAM - Nations Cup Tier II
AE - BANTAM WHITE - Nations Cup Tier II
AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE - Ottawa Mid Season Show Down
AE - MINOR BANTAM WHITE - Nations Cup Tier II
AE - PEEWEE WHITE - Montreal Youth Classic
MD - MINOR BANTAM - Capital Mid Season Shutdown
AE - ATOM WHITE - Montreal Youth Fall Classic 1
AA - MIDGET - Montreal Youth Fall Classic (1335)
AE - MINOR ATOM - Barrie Canadian Tire Classic
AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE - Barrie Canadian Tire Classic
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 AM
@ Syracuse Nationals
New Wave Energy [4]
A
ATOM
8:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Fleming Memorial [44]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
9:30 AM
@ TBD
TBD Finals Time Slot
AE
MINOR ATOM
1:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
MD
Tyke White
1:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [TS1326]
MD
Tyke Blue
1:00 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [TS2363]
A
NOVICE
2:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
A
ATOM
2:30 PM
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming Memorial [Atom Final]
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
3:00 PM
vs. Brampton MD 1 - Black
MD
PEEWEE
4:00 PM
@ Brampton MD 1 - Black
Jim Archdekin [P-MD-004]
A
BANTAM
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
4:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
MINOR BANTAM
5:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
MD
ATOM WHITE
5:15 PM
@ Brampton MD 2 - Gold
A
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
5:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
MD
MINOR BANTAM
6:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
AE
BANTAM WHITE
6:50 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
PEEWEE
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder Black
AA
MIDGET
8:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
PEEWEE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
hour owed for development
A
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
owed for development
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
MD
Tyke Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
A
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
MD
ATOM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable (Details)
AE
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AE
NOVICE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [NH210]
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AE
ATOM BLUE
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [AR130]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPH250]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
team development billable
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
MD
PEEWEE
8:00 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
A
BANTAM
8:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:15 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [MBH130]
AE
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
owed for development
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
billable
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
NOVICE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
AA
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bauer
Canadian Tire First Shift Fall Session
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
AA
PEEWEE
6:45 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [PB490]
MD
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
development
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
BANTAM BLUE
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
MINOR BANTAM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
8:15 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [BH270]
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
development
AA
MIDGET
9:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MB347]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AA
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
AE
ATOM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
House League/MD Goaltender Development
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
AA
MINOR MIDGET
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Eastwood [MAH230]
A
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
A
MINOR PEEWEE
7:10 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPS247]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AE
BANTAM BLUE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AA
BANTAM
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AA
MINOR BANTAM
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
MD
PEEWEE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [TS3207]
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
PEEWEE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [NS250]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Milton Memorial Arena [MB-MD17-125]
AE
BANTAM BLUE
8:15 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [BR352]
A
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AA
ATOM
7:00 AM
vs. Amherst Knights
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion (Rink 1) [1]
AE
ATOM WHITE
7:45 AM
@ EPR FUSION - 07
Canlan Ice Sports (Les 4 Glaces) - D [1]
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:00 AM
@ Troy Sting
Hazel Park Arena [1]
A
BANTAM
8:10 AM
@ SCS Saints
Kennedy Practice Arena [1]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
8:15 AM
vs. Boston Jr. Rangers
Canlan Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
11:00 AM
@ TNT Tornados
A. Blue - Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue), [1]
AA
ATOM
11:00 AM
@ Burlington Nationals
Hyde Park Ice Pavillion (Rink 1) [9]
AE
BANTAM WHITE
12:10 PM
@ West Dundee Leafs
Kennedy - Practice [1]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
12:15 PM
@ Waterloo Wolves
Canlan Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
12:25 PM
@ Ottawa Sting
Richcraft Sensplex
AE
ATOM WHITE
1:15 PM
@ PLATTSBURGH ROADRUNNERS - 07
Canlan Ice Sports (Les 4 Glaces) - A [2]
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
1:30 PM
vs. Cincinnati Swords
Hazel Park Arena [2]
A
BANTAM
1:30 PM
vs. Grosses Point Bulldogs
Kennedy Practice Arena [2]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
3:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Bell Sensplex
A
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
owed for development
MD
ATOM WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice (Details)
AE
BANTAM WHITE
5:20 PM
vs. Birmingham Rangers
Kennedy- McInerney's [2]
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
EB Green - East Bayfield Community Centre (Green), [2]
MD
Tyke Silver
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MD
Tyke Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
AA
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
8:30 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
8:00 AM
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
Bell Sensplex
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:00 AM
@ KV Raiders
Hazel Park Arena [3]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
8:30 AM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Canlan Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
AE
ATOM WHITE
9:00 AM
vs. WATERLOO WOLVES - 07
Canlan Ice Sports (Les 4 Glaces) - C [3]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
10:00 AM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
A. Blue - Allandale Recreation Centre (Blue), [3]
A
BANTAM
10:40 AM
@ Traverse City Northstars
Kennedy McInerney's [3]
A
MINOR ATOM
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
11:20 AM
@ Nepean Raiders
Bell Sensplex
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
11:40 AM
@ Brampton MD 2 - Gold
Terry Miller [MP-MD-0015]
AE
NOVICE
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
BANTAM WHITE
1:20 PM
@ Fort Wayne Force
Kennedy - Teifer [3]
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
1:30 PM
vs. Steel City Renegades
Hazel Park Arena [4]
MD
Tyke White
1:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
ATOM BLUE
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
MD
ATOM BLUE
2:40 PM
vs. MD - ATOM WHITE
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
3:15 PM
vs. Nickel City Canucks
Bell Sensplex
MD
Tyke Silver
3:40 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
3:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
3:45 PM
vs. Ottawa West Golden Knights
Bell Sensplex
AE
ATOM WHITE
4:00 PM
vs. TORONTO SHAMROCKS - 07
Canlan Ice Sports (Les 4 Glaces) - D [4]
A
BANTAM
4:10 PM
vs. Oklahoma City Oil Kings
Kennedy Practice [4]
AE
BANTAM BLUE
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
5:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
NOVICE
5:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
5:15 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Eastview - Eastview Arena, 453 Grove St E, Barrie, ON [4]
MD
PEEWEE
5:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [P-MD-025]
A
PEEWEE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
owed for development
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
6:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [PR330]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
6:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
A
MINOR BANTAM
6:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [MBS371]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM
vs. Plattsburgh Roadrunners
Canlan Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
AE
BANTAM WHITE
6:50 PM
vs. West Kent Hawks
Kennedy - Practice [4]
AA
MINOR ATOM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
AA - ATOM - Niagara Festival of Lights
AE - MINOR BANTAM BLUE - Ottawa 13th Annual Capital Mid Season Shutdown (HEO 00034)
A - BANTAM - Nations Cup Tier II
AE - BANTAM WHITE - Nations Cup Tier II
AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE - Ottawa Mid Season Show Down
AE - MINOR BANTAM WHITE - Nations Cup Tier II
AE - PEEWEE WHITE - Montreal Youth Classic
MD - MINOR BANTAM - Capital Mid Season Shutdown
AE - ATOM WHITE - Montreal Youth Fall Classic 1
AA - MIDGET - Montreal Youth Fall Classic (1335)
AE - MINOR ATOM - Barrie Canadian Tire Classic
AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE - Barrie Canadian Tire Classic
AA - MINOR BANTAM - Paul Coffey International Tournament
MD - Tyke Silver - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament (6999)
AA - MINOR MIDGET - Paul Coffey Invitational
MD - ATOM WHITE - Gene Harrington Shootout
MD - MINOR PEEWEE - Dan Pulham Tournament
MD - Tyke Blue - Bradford Blue and Gold
A - MINOR BANTAM - Montreal Youth Fall Classic
AA - PEEWEE - Harborcenter Cup
A - MINOR ATOM - Montreal Youth Fall Classic 2
A - NOVICE - Fort Erie Tournament
AA - MINOR ATOM - Paul Coffey Mississauga Jets Tournament (5128)
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
7:00 AM
@ TBD
Canlan Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
8:30 AM
@ TBD
Canlan Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
AA
MINOR MIDGET
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
11:00 AM
@ TBD
Canlan Ice Sports Les 4 Glaces
A
NOVICE
12:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
MINOR BANTAM
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
1:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
MD
ATOM BLUE
2:30 PM
vs. Brampton MD 2 - Gold
A
MINOR PEEWEE
2:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
MD
Tyke Blue
3:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [TS2488]
AE
NOVICE
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
MD
PEEWEE
3:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
MD
ATOM WHITE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
billable
AA
PEEWEE
4:00 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
A
MINOR ATOM
4:10 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [MAS121]
A
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:40 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
5:25 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [MPB490]
A
MINOR BANTAM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AE
BANTAM BLUE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
8:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
MD
Tyke White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
AE
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
owed for development (Details)
AA
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
A
NOVICE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MPH331]
AA
ATOM
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
A
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
8:20 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Terry Miller [MBS170]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
billable
AE
BANTAM BLUE
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Teen Ranch [BR211]
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
billable
AE
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
AE
ATOM WHITE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
Bauer
Canadian Tire First Shift Fall Session
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MPS131]
MD
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
development
AA
BANTAM
7:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
AA
MINOR ATOM
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
development
AE
BANTAM BLUE
8:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
MINOR ATOM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
House League/MD Goaltender Development
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
MD
Tyke Blue
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AE
NOVICE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [NH333]
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MAB431]
MD
Tyke White
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [TS1341]
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [AR333]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
7:00 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Carlisle [MPH310]
A
NOVICE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Hillsburgh [NS268]
MD
ATOM WHITE
7:00 PM
@ Brampton MD 2 - Gold
Terry Miller [A-MD-014]
AE
BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BH427]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [MBB491]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AE
MINOR ATOM
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
BANTAM
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [BS191]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
MD
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
8:50 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
9:00 AM
@ North York Knights
Canlan - Les 4 Glaces (Broussard)
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
9:15 AM
@ Meadowvale Hawks
Carling Arena - Rink A [1]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
10:15 AM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
A
MINOR ATOM
10:15 AM
vs. Leitrim Hawks
Canlan Ice Sports, Rink D [1]
AA
PEEWEE
1:00 PM
vs. South Shore Kings
KeyBank Rink 1 [12]
A
MINOR BANTAM
2:00 PM
vs. North Jersey Avalanche
Canlan - Les 4 Glaces (Broussard)
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
2:15 PM
@ Forest Hill
Western Fair Sports Centre (Tony's) [2]
A
MINOR ATOM
2:30 PM
@ Junior Monarchs
Canlan Ice Sports, Rink A [2]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
4:00 PM
@ North Toronto
A
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
7:00 PM
vs. Rochester Monarchs
KeyBank Rink 1 [8]
AE
BANTAM BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
A
PEEWEE
7:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [BH431]
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:00 AM
vs. Cumberland Jr Grads
Canlan - Les 4 Glaces (Broussard)
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
10:15 AM
@ Heartland Dragons
Western Fair Sports Centre (Tony's) [3]
A
MINOR ATOM
12:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
Canlan Ice Sports, Rink D [3]
A
ATOM
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
12:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AE
NOVICE
1:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [NH422]
AA
ATOM
1:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [AB321]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AA
PEEWEE
2:15 PM
@ Pittsburgh Penguins Elite - Black
KeyBank Rink 2 [10]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
2:30 PM
vs. Mississauga Beast
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
2:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
A
MINOR ATOM
2:45 PM
@ Ottawa Valley Silver Seven Black
Canlan Ice Sports, Rink B [4]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
2:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
MD
Tyke White
3:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [TS1188]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
3:10 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Jim Archdekin [MPB171]
AA
BANTAM
4:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
4:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
MD
ATOM BLUE
4:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [A-MD-039]
AE
ATOM WHITE
4:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
A
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AE
ATOM BLUE
5:50 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
PEEWEE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
6:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:50 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
BANTAM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MBH331]
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
AA - MINOR BANTAM - Paul Coffey International Tournament
MD - Tyke Silver - Bradford Blue and Gold Tournament (6999)
AA - MINOR MIDGET - Paul Coffey Invitational
MD - ATOM WHITE - Gene Harrington Shootout
MD - MINOR PEEWEE - Dan Pulham Tournament
MD - Tyke Blue - Bradford Blue and Gold
A - MINOR BANTAM - Montreal Youth Fall Classic
AA - PEEWEE - Harborcenter Cup
A - MINOR ATOM - Montreal Youth Fall Classic 2
A - NOVICE - Fort Erie Tournament
AA - MINOR ATOM - Paul Coffey Mississauga Jets Tournament (5128)
AE - BANTAM BLUE - Steel City Cup (md18-046)
AE - PEEWEE BLUE - Montreal CAN/AM
A - PEEWEE - Montreal
AE - BANTAM WHITE - Silver Stick Chatham
A - MINOR PEEWEE - Oshawa Hockeyfest
MD - Tyke White - Oshawa Hockeyfest
AE - ATOM WHITE - Chatham Silver Stick
A
MINOR ATOM
7:15 AM
vs. TBD
Canlan Ice Sports, Rink TBD [7:15, 8:30 or 11:00]
AA
NOVICE
12:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
MINOR ATOM
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
ATOM WHITE
1:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
ATOM
2:10 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AA
ATOM
2:50 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AE
NOVICE
3:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
3:15 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
MD
ATOM BLUE
3:20 PM
vs. Brampton MD 2 - Gold
MD
Tyke White
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
MD
MINOR BANTAM
4:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
A
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
owed for development
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
5:15 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [MBH491]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:20 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM BLUE
6:15 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MD
PEEWEE
6:20 PM
@ Brampton MD 1 - Black
Jim Archdekin [P-MD-005]
AE
BANTAM WHITE
6:40 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
8:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
AA
MIDGET
8:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
MD
Tyke Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
A
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
owed for development
AE
BANTAM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Blue
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
AE
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [MAH352]
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
ATOM WHITE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
owed for development
AE
ATOM BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [MHB373]
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
MINOR PEEWEE
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
8:15 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
billable
AA
MIDGET
8:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (Main) [MB329]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
billable
AA
PEEWEE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
Bauer
Canadian Tire First Shift Fall Session
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
7:00 PM
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
Erin [PH272]
MD
Tyke Blue
7:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [TS2189]
MD
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
development
AA
MINOR ATOM
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AA
ATOM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [MPB332]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
development
AE
BANTAM BLUE
8:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice (Details)
AA
MINOR MIDGET
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
House League/MD Goaltender Development
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
6:45 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [NH324]
A
NOVICE
7:00 PM
@ Dundas Blues
Coronation [NS227]
MD
ATOM BLUE
7:30 PM
vs. MD - ATOM WHITE
A
ATOM
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
BANTAM
8:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
owed for development
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Blue
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AA
ATOM
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
A
MINOR ATOM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [AR432]
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
ATOM BLUE
7:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Centennial [AR352]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (A) [MPH244]
AA
PEEWEE
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
8:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MBH432]
AE
BANTAM WHITE
8:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
ATOM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
owed for development
MD
Tyke White
9:15 AM
@ Burlington Eagles 2
Legends Center, Pad 2 [8]
MD
Tyke White
3:45 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Campus Ice Center, Pad 2 [47]
A
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice (Details)
A
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
MD
Tyke Silver
6:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [MBS452]
AA
BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
A
MINOR ATOM
7:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
MD
ATOM WHITE
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
billable
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
10:30 AM
@ Brampton MD 1 - Black
Terry Miller [MP-MD-0006]
MD
Tyke White
11:45 AM
vs. Oshawa Minor Generals Red
Legends Center, Pad 1 [89]
MD
Tyke Silver
12:30 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Fergus (B) [TS3249]
AA
NOVICE
12:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [NB492]
AE
NOVICE
12:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [NH412]
AE
ATOM BLUE
12:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
MINOR ATOM
12:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [MAH128]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
1:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AA
MINOR ATOM
1:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
SMSC (2) [MAB412]
MD
Tyke Blue
2:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
3:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
A
BANTAM
3:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AA
MINOR BANTAM
4:20 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AA
PEEWEE
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR BANTAM
5:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [MB-MD17-058]
AA
BANTAM
5:40 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
A
NOVICE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
half hour owed for development
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
6:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MBH428]
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
owed for development
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
7:20 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AA
MIDGET
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Tuesday, November 21, 2017 at 1:26 AM