Organization Calendar (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 18, 2018-Mar 10, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24
MD - MINOR PEEWEE - Stoney Creek Winterfest Tournament
RS - Midget - 16th Annual Select Tournament (7211)
MD - Tyke Silver - Boston Pizza Cup
A
ATOM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
billable
RS
Midget
11:45 AM
vs. Don Mills Mustangs
A
NOVICE
12:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
NOVICE
12:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AE
ATOM WHITE
1:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
AE
ATOM WHITE
1:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
NOVICE
2:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
A
MINOR PEEWEE
2:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [O-MP-A- Q2-4]
AA
ATOM
2:50 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
MD
Tyke Blue
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons 1
MD
PEEWEE
3:20 PM
vs. Brampton MD 2 - Gold
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
4:00 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
AA
MIDGET
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:00 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
RS
Midget
5:00 PM
vs. TBD
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AE
MINOR ATOM
5:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (1) [O-MA-AE12-Q2-2]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-P-AE1-Q2-4]
AA
PEEWEE
6:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AE
BANTAM WHITE
6:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
8:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
MD
ATOM BLUE
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
billable
AA
ATOM
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
billable
MD
ATOM WHITE
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
billable
AE
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
River Oaks (B) [O-A-AE1-Q2-4]
AE
ATOM BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [TC-MBB-B-6]
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
MD
Tyke Blue
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
billable
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
A
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bauer
Canadian Tire First Shift Winter Session 2018
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TC-MPH-A-2]
AA
PEEWEE
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Appleby (2) [O-P-AA-Q2-4]
A
MINOR PEEWEE
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley [TC-MPS-A-1]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:00 PM
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [TC-MPB-A-11]
AE
ATOM WHITE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AE
MINOR ATOM
7:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Milton Memorial Arena [O-MA-AE12-Q2-5]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM BLUE
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
MINOR ATOM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
House League/MD Goaltender Development
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
MD
Tyke Blue
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
A
NOVICE
6:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Spring Valley [O-NC-A-Q2-4]
MD
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
AE
MINOR ATOM
7:00 PM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elora [TC-MAH-B-4]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
7:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-MAB-B-17]
AA
BANTAM
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (2) [TC-BB-B-1]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
7:40 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
A
BANTAM
8:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
AE
BANTAM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [O-NC-AE1-Q2-4]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Gold
Central [O-MP-AA-Q2-4]
A
PEEWEE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
PEEWEE
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
AA
PEEWEE
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AA
PEEWEE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Milton Memorial Arena [TC-MBH-A-10]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AA
MIDGET
9:15 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TCMB-C-3]
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MD
Tyke Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-MPH-A-5]
A
BANTAM
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TC-BS-A-9]
MD
PEEWEE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [P-MD-P030]
AA
BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
7:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MB-AE12-Q1-4]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TCMMB-B-4]
AA
PEEWEE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
billable
AA
NOVICE
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
10:00 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
A
NOVICE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
11:30 AM
@ Brampton MD 1 - Black
Terry Miller [MP-MD-P004]
AE
ATOM BLUE
11:45 AM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Woolwich Township [TC-AR-A-15]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
1:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
1:30 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
AA
PEEWEE
2:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TC-PB-A-5]
AE
ATOM WHITE
2:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Milton Memorial Arena [O-A-AE1-Q2-5]
A
MINOR PEEWEE
2:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
A
MINOR BANTAM
3:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [TC-MBS-A-20]
A
MINOR PEEWEE
3:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
3:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
Milton Memorial Arena [O-MP-AA-Q2-5]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
4:10 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
A
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (D) [TC-MAS-B-9]
AA
MIDGET
5:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
PEEWEE
5:30 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Central [TC-PS-B-4]
AE
MINOR ATOM
5:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [O-MA-AE12-Q2-3]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
5:50 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
AE
NOVICE
6:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
7:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
BANTAM WHITE
7:30 PM
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [TC-BH-A-12]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
8:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
MD - Tyke Silver - Boston Pizza Cup
MD
Tyke Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
12:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Mayfield [O-NC-AE1-Q2-6]
A
NOVICE
12:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
A
NOVICE
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
MINOR ATOM
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
MINOR ATOM
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
ATOM WHITE
1:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
MINOR BANTAM
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (2 - East) [O-MP-A- Q2-6]
AA
PEEWEE
2:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
MD
ATOM BLUE
3:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
billable
AA
ATOM
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
MD
MINOR BANTAM
4:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
AE
ATOM WHITE
4:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
River Oaks (A) [O-A-AE1-Q2-6]
A
PEEWEE
4:30 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
Memorial (Snyder) [TC-PS-B-23]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
5:10 PM
vs. Brampton MD 3 - Blue
MD
ATOM WHITE
5:15 PM
@ Brampton MD 2 - Gold
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
5:40 PM
vs. AE - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
AA
MIDGET
6:30 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [TCMB-C-5]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Blue) [O-P-AE1-Q2-6]
AE
BANTAM WHITE
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Milton Memorial Arena [O-MB-AE12-Q1-5]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
8:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
Milton Memorial Arena [TC-MAS-B-10]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [TC-PH-A-13]
A
NOVICE
7:00 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
A
NOVICE
7:00 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (A) [O-NC-A-Q2-6]
AE
ATOM WHITE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
7:45 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MB-AE12-Q1-6]
AE
BANTAM BLUE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
8:45 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TCMMB-B-2]
AA
MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
MD
Tyke Silver
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AA
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bauer
Canadian Tire First Shift Winter Session 2018
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:30 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
6:40 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [TC-MPH-A-1]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
7:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
Victoria [TC-PR-A-9]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Milton Memorial Arena [TC-MBB-B-21]
AE
BANTAM BLUE
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:45 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [TC-MBH-A-4]
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
A
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Goalie Development
House League/MD Goaltender Development
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
A
MINOR BANTAM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MAS-B-13]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
7:30 PM
@ Flamborough Sabres
Harry Howell (B) [TC-MAB-B-4]
A
BANTAM
8:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MD
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [TC-MBH-A-13]
AA
PEEWEE
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
AA
MINOR BANTAM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-MPS-A-14]
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
NOVICE
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TC-NS-A-3]
AA
BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
10:30 AM-11:50 AM
billable
AA
MINOR MIDGET
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
1:00 PM
@ Woolwich Wildcats
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
1:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek Warriors
AE
BANTAM BLUE
2:00 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
U of G (Red) [TC-BR-A-3]
AA
NOVICE
2:15 PM
@ Garden City Minor Falcons
A
MINOR PEEWEE
2:50 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
4:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AA
PEEWEE
5:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Blue
SMSC (2) [TC-PB-A-16]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
6:10 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-MAH-B-15]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:50 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
MD
Tyke Silver
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
AE
NOVICE
2:15 PM
@ Brampton 45s
AA
ATOM
2:50 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
MD
ATOM BLUE
3:20 PM
vs. MD - ATOM WHITE
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
billable
A
NOVICE
4:00 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Blue) [TC-NS-A-11]
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
4:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MP-MD-P030]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
4:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
AA
ATOM
4:15 PM
@ Burlington Eagles Blue
Central [TC-AB-A-3]
MD
PEEWEE
4:20 PM
vs. Brampton MD 1 - Black
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:20 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM WHITE
5:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-BH-A-20]
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:00 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-AR-A-2]
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
6:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
A
BANTAM
7:20 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-BS-A-13]
A
PEEWEE
8:00 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
6:45 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
WERC (2) [TC-MAH-B-8]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
A
MINOR PEEWEE
7:40 PM
@ Oakville Rangers Red
River Oaks (B) [TC-MPS-A-18]
MD
Tyke Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bauer
Canadian Tire First Shift Winter Session 2018
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
MD
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [TC-MPH-A-13]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM BLUE
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
BANTAM
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [TC-BB-B-21]
AE
BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
8:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s
Earnscliffe (2) [TC-MBB-B-1]
MD
Tyke Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke White
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
A
ATOM
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [TC-MPH-A-4]
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
billable
AA
BANTAM
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
8:00 PM
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [TC-BS-A-3]
AA
MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
MD
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM
@ Oakville Rangers
Joshua Creek (Red) [TC-MPB-A-13]
A
MINOR PEEWEE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM BLUE
7:30 PM
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [TC-BR-A-6]
AA
PEEWEE
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
Milton Memorial Arena [TC-MBH-A-12]
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
8:00 PM
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [TC-MBH-B-18]
MD
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE
11:40 AM
@ Brampton MD 2 - Gold
Terry Miller [MP-MD-P009]
MD
Tyke White
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
MD
Tyke Silver
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 2:54 PM