Milton Sports Centre - Rink D, Venues (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
TYK
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 7-San Jose Teal & Team 8-LA Purple
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPW 2012-13
Team 4-Detroit Red
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 5-Ottawa Black
IPW 2012-13
Team 6-Philly Orange
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
IPW 2012-13
Team 1-Toronto White
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
MD
ATOM WHITE
W (2-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AMD134]
AE
ATOM
W (9-1)
2:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-A-AE2-B-11]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-P-AE1-A-6]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
L (2-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Gold
[O-MP-AA-A-5]
A
PEEWEE
W (6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-P-A-D-12]
MD
MINOR MIDGET
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
5:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MA-AA-B-10]
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-8)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-MB-A-C-3]
A
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-A-A-A-1]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (5-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-P-AE1-A-7]
MD
MINOR MIDGET
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMMD132]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-N-AA-B-3]
AA
PEEWEE
W (3-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-P-AA-A-4]
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs & Team 1-Canadiens
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-N-AE1-A-9]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-AE1-A-6]
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White & Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-San Jose Teal
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
12:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TB42]
AA
NOVICE
L (2-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[O-N-AA-B-4]
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
L (2-5)
2:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MP-A-C-11]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
L (2-4)
4:05 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-P-AE2-A-7]
AE
MINOR BANTAM
L (2-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-MB-AE1-A-18]
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
W (4-1)
6:50 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-MB-A-D-4]
A
MINOR MIDGET
L (0-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MM-A-C-5]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
TYK
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
development
TYK
Team 6-Edmonton Orange & Team 5-Ottawa Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
development
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 4-Vancouver White
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 1-San Jose Teal
MD
PEEWEE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
billable
AE
NOVICE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[O-N-A-D-12]
AE
ATOM
W (2-1)
2:55 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-A-AE2-B-10]
AA
ATOM
W (3-0)
4:10 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-A-AA-B-5]
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
T (2-2)
5:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MP-A-B-4]
AA
BANTAM
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-B-AA-B-10]
A
BANTAM
L (2-3)
8:40 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[O-B-A-B-5]
AE
BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
T (5-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MB-AA-C-3]
MD
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
MD
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (1-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-MA-AA-B-12]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (5-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MP-AE1-A-16]
AE
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
L (1-8)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-MP-A-C-10]
MD
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MBMD150]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[O-MM-AA-C-9]
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM
L (5-6)
7:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-MB-AE1-A-7]
AE
NOVICE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MAJ PW
Team 5-Hawks & Team 6-Flyers
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (9-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-MP-AE1-A-5]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (4-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-P-AE1-A-5]
IPE 2012-13
Team 1-San Jose Teal & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black & Team 4-Vancouver White
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 4-Detroit Red & Team 3-Boston Yellow
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AA
BANTAM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
L (1-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-MA-A-F-1]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
L (3-4)
2:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-P-AE2-A-8]
AE
MINOR BANTAM
L (1-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[O-MB-AE1-A-6]
MD
ATOM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
03040506070809
TYK
Team 7-San Jose Teal & Team 8-LA Purple
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPW 2012-13
Team 5-Ottawa Black
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 6-Philly Orange
IPW 2012-13
Team 1-Toronto White
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 4-Detroit Red
IPW 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
AE
ATOM
W (2-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-A-AE2-B-12]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
W (6-2)
1:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[O-P-AE2-A-9]
AA
PEEWEE
W (2-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[O-P-AA-A-8]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
W (4-3)
4:20 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-MP-AA-A-12]
AA
BANTAM
L (1-2)
5:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-B-AA-B-3]
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
5:30 PM
vs. S - S - Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
[TB38]
AE
MINOR ATOM
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MA-AE1-A-10]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[O-MB-AA-C-11]
S
Atom
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
development
AA
MINOR ATOM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR MIDGET
L (0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PL-MM-MD-33]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
A
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
AA
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MM-AA-C-8]
MAJ PW
Team 4-Wings & Team 3-Bruins
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-NCAE1-Q2-1]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White & Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-San Jose Teal
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
11:30 AM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TB50]
MD
PEEWEE
L (1-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-P-MD-14]
MD
ATOM WHITE
W (4-2)
1:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PL-AMD-7]
MAJATOM
Team 8-silver
2:40 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
W (2-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[TCP-MPS-A-12]
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
T (2-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-MPS-B-17]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MPAE1/2-Q1-1]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
10111213141516
TYK
Team 6-Edmonton Orange & Team 5-Ottawa Black
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
development
TYK
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
development
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
IPE 2012-13
Team 1-San Jose Teal
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 4-Vancouver White
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles 3
[TB46]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
W (7-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-NCAA-Q1-2]
AE
MINOR ATOM
W (3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MA-AE1/2-Q1-1]
A
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR MIDGET
L (4-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MMS-B-2]
AE
MINOR ATOM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
MD
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
L (0-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[O-PAE1-Q3-1]
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
AE
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
T (4-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[TCP-AS-A-15]
AE
MINOR BANTAM
L (3-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MBH-A-9]
AE
BANTAM
W (4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[O-BAE2-Q3-1]
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MMB-A-2]
AE
MINOR BANTAM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MAJ PW
Team 1-Canadiens & Team 2-Leafs
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
AE
NOVICE
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-NCAE1-Q2-3]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MPAE1/2-Q1-3]
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 1-San Jose Teal & Team 2-Toronto Blue
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black & Team 4-Vancouver White
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
10:30 AM
vs. S - S - Tyke Mini Hawks White
[TB53]
A
BANTAM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
billable
AA
ATOM
W (5-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-AAA-Q1-3]
AA
MINOR ATOM
L (0-4)
2:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-MAAA-Q1-1]
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-MPS-A-11]
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
L (6-7)
5:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-MPS-B-18]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
W (5-1)
6:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-PR-A-14]
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-MBS-A-14]
17181920212223
TYK
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 7-San Jose Teal & Team 8-LA Purple
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPW 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 6-Philly Orange
IPW 2012-13
Team 5-Ottawa Black
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 1-Toronto White
IPW 2012-13
Team 4-Detroit Red
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue & Tyke Mini Hawks White
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
AA
ATOM
W (2-1)
1:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[O-AAA-Q1-4]
AA
MINOR ATOM
L (4-5)
2:40 PM
vs. Belle River Canadiens
[O-MAAA-Q1-2]
AE
MINOR ATOM
W (7-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MA-AE1/2-Q1-3]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
L (1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-MPB-A-9]
A
BANTAM
T (3-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-BS-A-10]
MD
BANTAM
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PL-B-MD-25]
AE
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[TCP-MBB-B-11]
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (0-6)
7:40 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCP-MBS-B-16]
MD
MINOR MIDGET
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PL-MM-MD-36]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MPS-B-16]
AE
MINOR BANTAM
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable?
AA
PEEWEE
L (1-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[O-PAA-Q2-3]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MMB-A-4]
MD
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
billable
MAJ PW
Team 6-Flyers & Team 5-Hawks
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
MD
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
AE
NOVICE
L (2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[O-NCAE1-Q2-5]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[O-MPAE1/2-Q1-5]
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White & Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-San Jose Teal
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AA
BANTAM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
11:30 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 1
[TB58]
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
12:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 2
[TB57]
AE
BANTAM
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
TYK
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 6-Edmonton Orange & Team 5-Ottawa Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 1-San Jose Teal
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
W (8-7)
12:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-NS-B-15]
AE
ATOM
W (2-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-AH-B-15]
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (4-2)
2:50 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MAB-B-15]
AE
MINOR ATOM
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
5:20 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCP-MPB-A-8]
AA
BANTAM
W (5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-BB-B-12]
A
ATOM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
A
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MAS-B-14]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MBB-B-12]
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (9-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Niagara Falls Flyers
[TCP-MAB-B-14]
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (0-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-MBS-B-17]
MD
MINOR MIDGET
W (1-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PL-MM-MD-34]
A
PEEWEE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
MD
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-MBH-A-8]
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
NOVICE
W (5-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-NS-B-14]
AA
PEEWEE
W (3-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[TCP-PB-A-9]
A
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
MAJ PW
Team 3-Bruins & Team 4-Wings
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCP-MAB-B-13]
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
L (2-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-MPH-A-10]
IPE 2012-13
Team 1-San Jose Teal & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black & Team 4-Vancouver White
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 4-Detroit Red & Team 3-Boston Yellow
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue & Tyke Mini Hawks White
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
AA
BANTAM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
billable
AA
NOVICE
W (9-6)
12:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-NCAA-S1-2]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (3-1)
1:50 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-PAE1-S2-2]
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
L (0-1)
3:15 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-MPS-A-10]
A
ATOM
L (3-4)
4:35 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-AS-A-14]
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
W (3-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[TCP-PR-A-10]
A
MINOR ATOM
W (4-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[TCP-MAS-B-13]
AE
BANTAM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
TYK
Team 7-San Jose Teal & Team 8-LA Purple
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPW 2012-13
Team 6-Philly Orange
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 4-Detroit Red
IPW 2012-13
Team 3-Boston Yellow
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 1-Toronto White
IPW 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 5-Ottawa Black
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville
A
NOVICE
W (9-2)
1:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-NS-B-13]
AE
ATOM
W (3-2)
2:50 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TCP-AH-B-13]
MD
PEEWEE
L (0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-P-MD-16]
AA
ATOM
L (1-2)
5:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-AAA-S1-2]
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[TCP-MPB-A-7]
AA
BANTAM
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[TCP-BB-B-10]
AA
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR ATOM
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[TCP-MAS-B-15]
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (6-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[TCP-MBB-B-10]
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
development
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (8-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-MPH-A-11]
MD
MINOR MIDGET
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PL-MM-MD-31]
AA
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
NOVICE
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[TCP-NH-21]
AE
MINOR BANTAM
L (1-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[TCP-MBH-A-7]
AE
BANTAM
W (4-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[TCP-BH-A-20]
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
A
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AA
NOVICE
L (3-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-NCAA-S1-4]
AA
PEEWEE
W (4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[TCP-PB-A-7]
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
billable
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs & Team 1-Canadiens
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
S
Atom
5:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
AE
NOVICE
W (7-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[TCP-NH-20]
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
[O-PAE1-S2-4]
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White & Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-San Jose Teal
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
AA
NOVICE
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Parent/Son Game insurance obtained
AA
MINOR BANTAM
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D
605 Santa Maria Blvd , Milton, ON  
  • Current Season

    242 - 166 - 43
  • All-Time

    1334 - 969 - 275
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Tuesday, March 19, 2019 at 1:24 PM