Milton Sports Centre - Rink D, Venues (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MPB222]
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
W (2-0)
5:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[AH203]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[PH156]
2018-2019
AA
BANTAM
W (3-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[BB222]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR ATOM
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MAS235]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
(7-0)
7:40 PM
vs. A - MINOR BANTAM BLUE
[MBS323]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (5-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPH198]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR MIDGET
W (5-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMMD160]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
ATOM
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[AS248]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR BANTAM
T (5-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MBH187]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (0-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMB212]
2018-2019
A
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
NOVICE
W (13-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NB208]
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
half hour billable
2018-2019
MAJ PW
Team 6-Flyers & Team 5-Hawks
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
L (1-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[NH189]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR BANTAM
L (1-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBB216]
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 1-San Jose Teal & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black & Team 4-Vancouver White
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
billable
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
12:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[TB11]
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
L (2-5)
1:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[PS129]
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
W (7-1)
2:50 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[AB215]
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MPS255]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
L (1-3)
5:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[PR162]
2018-2019
AA
BANTAM
W (3-0)
6:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BB219]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
TYK
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Team 6-Edmonton Orange & Team 5-Ottawa Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 1-San Jose Teal
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
L (3-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AH214]
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
W (2-0)
3:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[AB213]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
T (0-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MPB223]
2018-2019
AA
BANTAM
L (3-5)
6:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BB223]
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR ATOM
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MAS249]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR BANTAM
T (2-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MBB223]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
MINOR ATOM
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAB209]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (0-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBS267]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR MIDGET
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[MMMD167]
2018-2019
MD
PEEWEE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
billable
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR MIDGET
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
ATOM
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AS263]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR BANTAM
L (0-6)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MBH196]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMB213]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
NOVICE
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[NB199]
2018-2019
MD
ATOM WHITE
7:40 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MAJ PW
Team 3-Bruins & Team 4-Wings
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR ATOM
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAH189]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (8-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MPH208]
2018-2019
SQU
Team 4-Detroit Red & Team 3-Boston Yellow
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White & Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-San Jose Teal
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 1
[TB14]
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
11:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles 3
[TB15]
2018-2019
MD
ATOM WHITE
W (2-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AMD142]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR ATOM
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR MIDGET
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
BANTAM
W (3-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BH167]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
L (1-2)
6:10 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MBS275]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[PH168]
02030405060708
2018-2019
TYK
Team 7-San Jose Teal & Team 8-LA Purple
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 3-Boston Yellow
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 4-Detroit Red
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 1-Toronto White
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 5-Ottawa Black
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 6-Philly Orange
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
L (3-5)
1:40 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MPS274]
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
T (1-1)
2:55 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[AH225]
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
W (3-1)
4:05 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[AB224]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
L (1-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPB224]
2018-2019
AA
BANTAM
W (5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[BB224]
2018-2019
S
Atom
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR ATOM
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MAS263]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (3-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBB224]
2018-2019
MD
ATOM WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
MINOR ATOM
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MAB210]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-10)
7:40 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MBS283]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR MIDGET
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMMD174]
2018-2019
MD
ATOM WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
S
Atom
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
ATOM
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[AS278]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR BANTAM
L (2-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBH205]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (2-7)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMB214]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
AE
BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
NOVICE
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[NB210]
2018-2019
AA
PEEWEE
W (4-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PB224]
2018-2019
A
MINOR MIDGET
L (3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMS231]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs & Team 1-Canadiens
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
2018-2019
A
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
W (2-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[NH207]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (5-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MPH218]
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black & Team 4-Vancouver White
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 1-San Jose Teal & Team 2-Toronto Blue
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
10:30 AM-12:20 PM
1 hour billable
2018-2019
A
NOVICE
T (2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[NS245]
2018-2019
MD
ATOM WHITE
W (3-1)
1:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AMD146]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR ATOM
W (12-2)
2:40 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MAH157]
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
W (5-2)
3:50 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPS105]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
T (1-1)
5:10 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[MBS259]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
TYK
Team 6-Edmonton Orange & Team 5-Ottawa Black
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 1-San Jose Teal
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 4-Vancouver White
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
11:30 AM-1:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
T (4-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPS214]
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
MINOR BANTAM
W (5-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MBMD160]
2018-2019
MD
PEEWEE
6:00 AM-6:50 AM
billable
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
A
BANTAM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR MIDGET
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (4-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MBB225]
2018-2019
MD
ATOM BLUE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MAB211]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (2-6)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[MBS292]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR MIDGET
W (6-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MMMD181]
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
ATOM
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[AS289]
2018-2019
MD
BANTAM
W (8-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
[BMD121]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (2-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMB215]
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
5:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
2018-2019
AA
NOVICE
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[NB211]
2018-2019
AA
PEEWEE
L (1-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PB225]
2018-2019
A
MINOR MIDGET
L (1-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMS238]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MAJ PW
Team 5-Hawks & Team 6-Flyers
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
T (6-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[NH198]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
L (0-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MPH224]
2018-2019
SQU
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 4-Detroit Red & Team 3-Boston Yellow
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White & Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-San Jose Teal
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
10:30 AM
vs. S - S - Tyke Mini Hawks White
[TB22]
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR ATOM
W (10-0)
12:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MAH181]
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
L (2-5)
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MPS240]
2018-2019
A
MINOR ATOM
W (3-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MAS270]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
W (2-1)
4:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[MBS300]
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
TYK
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
development
2018-2019
TYK
Team 7-San Jose Teal & Team 8-LA Purple
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
development
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 5-Ottawa Black
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 4-Detroit Red
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 6-Philly Orange
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 1-Toronto White
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 3-Boston Yellow
2018-2019
A
NOVICE
W (2-1)
12:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[NS279]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
W (6-4)
1:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[PR102]
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
W (5-1)
2:55 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[AH243]
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
W (6-0)
4:05 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AB225]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
T (2-2)
5:15 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPB225]
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PS174]
2018-2019
AA
BANTAM
L (1-2)
7:50 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BB225]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR ATOM
W (8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MAS284]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR BANTAM
W (5-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MBB226]
2018-2019
AA
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
MINOR ATOM
W (10-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MAB212]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
L (1-6)
7:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MBS308]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR MIDGET
W (5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMMD188]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR BANTAM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
ATOM
W (3-1)
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AS304]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR BANTAM
T (0-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MBH221]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
L (1-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMB216]
2018-2019
MAJ PW
Team 4-Wings & Team 3-Bruins
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
development
2018-2019
MD
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
2018-2019
AA
NOVICE
L (1-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[NB212]
2018-2019
AA
PEEWEE
T (2-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[PB226]
2018-2019
A
MINOR MIDGET
L (2-6)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[MMS252]
2018-2019
A
ATOM
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
ATOM WHITE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
billable
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 1-San Jose Teal & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black & Team 4-Vancouver White
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 2
[TB25]
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
11:30 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 1
[TB26]
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
T (2-2)
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[PS303]
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
W (3-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[PR184]
2018-2019
MD
ATOM WHITE
W (4-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AMD154]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
W (8-2)
6:50 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MBS316]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (3-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH184]
23242526272829
2018-2019
TYK
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
development
2018-2019
TYK
Team 6-Edmonton Orange & Team 5-Ottawa Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
development
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
9:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White
10:30 AM
vs. IPE 2012-13 - Team 1-San Jose Teal
2018-2019
AE
MINOR BANTAM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
L (3-5)
1:40 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MPS308]
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
W (4-2)
2:55 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[AH254]
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
W (4-0)
4:05 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AB226]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
L (0-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MPB226]
2018-2019
AA
BANTAM
W (11-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[BB226]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
5:30 PM-7:20 PM
billable
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
development
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
1:30 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
PEEWEE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
PEEWEE
L (1-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PMD135]
2018-2019
AA
BANTAM
W (5-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[BB200]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
T (4-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMB217]
2018-2019
A
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR ATOM
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MAS243]
2018-2019
AA
PEEWEE
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[PB219]
2018-2019
A
MINOR MIDGET
W (3-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMS263]
2018-2019
MAJ PW
Team 1-Canadiens & Team 2-Leafs
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
(3-6)
6:30 PM
vs. MD - MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
[MPMD147]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
T (5-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MPH108]
2018-2019
SQU
Team 4-Detroit Red & Team 3-Boston Yellow
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 4-Vancouver White & Team 3-Pittsburgh Black
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-San Jose Teal
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 2-Toronto Blue & Team 1-Toronto White
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
NOVICE
L (2-3)
12:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Blue
[NS161]
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
L (4-6)
1:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[NH220]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR ATOM
W (5-1)
2:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MAH101]
2018-2019
MD
ATOM WHITE
L (1-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AMD110]
2018-2019
MD
PEEWEE
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[PMD155]
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (4-0)
6:10 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPH148]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MPB221]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
W (6-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[PH120]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
TYK
Team 7-San Jose Teal & Team 8-LA Purple
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 1-Toronto White
9:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 6-Philly Orange
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 4-Detroit Red
10:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 2-Toronto Blue
2018-2019
IPW 2012-13
Team 3-Boston Yellow
11:30 AM
vs. IPW 2012-13 - Team 5-Ottawa Black
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue & Tyke Mini Hawks White
12:30 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
L (2-3)
1:40 PM
vs. Dundas Blues
[MPS184]
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
L (0-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AB223]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
W (3-2)
4:10 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[PR150]
2018-2019
A
NOVICE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
MINOR BANTAM
L (3-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MBMD175]
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AA
MINOR ATOM
L (1-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MA-AA-B-11]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
MINOR MIDGET
W (4-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
[MMMD201]
2018-2019
A
NOVICE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
A
ATOM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
NOVICE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
BANTAM
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White & Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
NOVICE
L (3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-N-AA-B-11]
2018-2019
A
MINOR BANTAM WHITE
W (1-0)
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[O-MB-A-D-8]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
W (2-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[O-MM-AA-C-20]
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
6:00 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
MAJ PW
Team 6-Flyers & Team 5-Hawks
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
AA
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
MINOR PEEWEE
W (2-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[O-MP-AE1-A-12]
2018-2019
AA
MINOR MIDGET
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 1-San Jose Teal & Team 2-Toronto Blue
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 3-Boston Yellow & Team 4-Detroit Red
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SQU
Team 1-Toronto White & Team 2-Toronto Blue
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IPE 2012-13
Team 3-Pittsburgh Black & Team 4-Vancouver White
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks Blue
10:30 AM
vs. Burlington Eagles 3
[TB32]
2018-2019
S
S
Tyke Mini Hawks White
11:30 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder 2
[TB33]
2018-2019
MD
MINOR PEEWEE WHITE
(1-1)
12:30 PM
vs. MD - MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
[MPMD128]
2018-2019
A
MINOR PEEWEE BLUE
L (2-3)
1:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[O-MP-A-B-5]
2018-2019
A
NOVICE
W (3-1)
3:05 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[O-N-A-D-5]
2018-2019
AA
PEEWEE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
AE
ATOM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
A
PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
MD
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
billable hour
Venue Details
Google Maps
Milton Sports Centre - Rink D
605 Santa Maria Blvd , Milton, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1335 - 973 - 276
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 12:28 AM