Milton Memorial Arena, Venues, Team 2-Leafs, MAJ PW (Milton Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
MINATOM
Team 1-McFlurries & Team 2-Leafs
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MINATOM
Team 7-Teal Titans & Team 8- Vikings
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MINATOM
Team 5- Revengers & Team 6-St Pats
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 4-Red Warriors
(3-1)
11:00 AM
@ MAJATOM - Team 2-Sky Bandits
MAJATOM
Team 7-Sharks
(13-1)
12:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 3-Yellow Knights
MAJATOM
Team 5-Black Panthers
(2-6)
1:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 6-Orange Crush
MAJATOM
Team 8-Silverbacks
(6-2)
2:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 1-White Wolves
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
(6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[PH229]
A
PEEWEE WHITE
(7-1)
7:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[PS258]
A
BANTAM
(0-3)
9:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[BS230]
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
billable
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
(6-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Flamborough-Dundas Rep
[PB129]
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
(1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMB207]
A
PEEWEE BLUE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
(0-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[MMS224]
MAJATOM
Team 1-White Wolves & Team 2-Sky Bandits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 3-Yellow Knights & Team 4-Red Warriors
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 5-Black Panthers & Team 6-Orange Crush
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 7-Sharks & Team 8-Silverbacks
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIN PW
Team 7- Jets
(3-4)
12:00 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 3-Bruins
MIN PW
Team 2-Leafs
(5-9)
1:10 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 4-Flames
MIN PW
Team 6-Oilers
(3-2)
2:20 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 1-Canadiens
MIN PW
Team 8- Sharks
(7-3)
3:30 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 5-Senators
MAJ PW
Team 5-Senators
(4-3)
4:40 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 3-Bruins
MAJ PW
Team 1-Canadiens
(2-2)
5:50 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 6-Oilers
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs
(1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. MAJ PW - Team 4-Flames
01020304050607
MINATOM
Team 7-Teal Titans & Team 8- Vikings
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
development
MINATOM
Team 5- Revengers & Team 6-St Pats
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
development
MINATOM
Team 3-Golden Knights & Team 4-Red Devils
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
development
RS
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
S
Minor Novice Blue
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
(3-4)
9:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[MMB220]
MID
Team 08-Sharks
(2-2)
7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 06-Oilers
MID
Team 04-Flames
(4-3)
8:10 PM
@ MID - Team 01-Canadiens
SEN
Team 04-Flames
(5-5)
9:20 PM
@ SEN - Team 02-Leafs
A
PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[AS271]
A
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
(1-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[MMS239]
MAJATOM
Team 8-Silverbacks & Team 7-Sharks
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
development
MAJATOM
Team 2-Sky Bandits & Team 1-White Wolves
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
development
MAJATOM
Team 4-Red Warriors & Team 3-Yellow Knights
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
development
MAJATOM
Team 6-Orange Crush & Team 5-Black Panthers
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
development
MIN PW
Team 8- Sharks
(2-4)
12:00 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 6-Oilers
MIN PW
Team 5-Senators
(4-3)
1:10 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 1-Canadiens
MIN PW
Team 2-Leafs
(1-1)
2:20 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 7- Jets
MIN PW
Team 4-Flames
(0-3)
3:30 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 3-Bruins
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs
(4-3)
4:40 PM
vs. MAJ PW - Team 6-Oilers
MAJ PW
Team 4-Flames
(3-3)
5:50 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 3-Bruins
MAJ PW
Team 5-Senators
(4-6)
7:00 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 1-Canadiens
08091011121314
MINATOM
Team 5- Revengers & Team 6-St Pats
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MINATOM
Team 3-Golden Knights & Team 4-Red Devils
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MINATOM
Team 1-McFlurries & Team 2-Leafs
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 8-Silverbacks
(2-3)
11:00 AM
@ MAJATOM - Team 4-Red Warriors
MAJATOM
Team 3-Yellow Knights
(4-7)
12:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 6-Orange Crush
MAJATOM
Team 7-Sharks
(4-1)
1:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 1-White Wolves
MAJATOM
Team 5-Black Panthers
(6-4)
2:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 2-Sky Bandits
A
BANTAM
(3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles
[BS256]
AE
ATOM BLUE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
billable
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR ATOM
(4-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MAH166]
AE
ATOM BLUE
(3-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Guelph Gryphons
[AH226]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
(4-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[MMB233]
MID
Team 04-Flames
7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 02-Leafs
MID
Team 05-Senators
8:10 PM
@ MID - Team 01-Canadiens
SEN
Team 03-Bruins
9:20 PM
@ SEN - Team 04-Flames
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
(4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[AS286]
A
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
(0-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder AE
[MMS254]
MAJATOM
Team 1-White Wolves & Team 2-Sky Bandits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
development
MAJATOM
Team 7-Sharks & Team 8-Silverbacks
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
development
MAJATOM
Team 5-Black Panthers & Team 6-Orange Crush
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
development
MAJATOM
Team 3-Yellow Knights & Team 4-Red Warriors
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
development
MIN PW
Team 2-Leafs
12:00 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 1-Canadiens
MIN PW
Team 8- Sharks
1:10 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 3-Bruins
MIN PW
Team 4-Flames
2:20 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 5-Senators
MIN PW
Team 6-Oilers
3:30 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 7- Jets
MAJ PW
Team 1-Canadiens
4:40 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 4-Flames
MAJ PW
Team 6-Oilers
5:50 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 5-Senators
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs
7:00 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 3-Bruins
15161718192021
MINATOM
Team 3-Golden Knights & Team 4-Red Devils
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MINATOM
Team 1-McFlurries & Team 2-Leafs
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MINATOM
Team 7-Teal Titans & Team 8- Vikings
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 7-Sharks
11:00 AM
@ MAJATOM - Team 6-Orange Crush
MAJATOM
Team 8-Silverbacks
12:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 2-Sky Bandits
MAJATOM
Team 5-Black Panthers
1:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 3-Yellow Knights
MAJATOM
Team 4-Red Warriors
2:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 1-White Wolves
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[PH268]
A
PEEWEE WHITE
7:20 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PS306]
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
RS
Minor Atom
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR BANTAM
7:30 PM
vs. Burlington Eagles Blue
[MBS299]
A
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR MIDGET
9:00 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
[MMB246]
MID
Team 06-Oilers
7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 08-Sharks
MID
Team 03-Bruins
8:10 PM
@ MID - Team 02-Leafs
SEN
Team 04-Flames
9:20 PM
@ SEN - Team 01-Canadiens
AE
NOVICE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
billable
AA
MINOR MIDGET
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
MIDGET BLUE
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
RS
Atom
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practic
MAJATOM
Team 4-Red Warriors & Team 3-Yellow Knights
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 6-Orange Crush & Team 5-Black Panthers
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 8-Silverbacks & Team 7-Sharks
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 2-Sky Bandits & Team 1-White Wolves
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIN PW
Team 6-Oilers
12:00 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 4-Flames
MIN PW
Team 7- Jets
1:10 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 5-Senators
MIN PW
Team 1-Canadiens
2:20 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 3-Bruins
MIN PW
Team 2-Leafs
3:30 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 8- Sharks
MAJ PW
Team 5-Senators
4:40 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 4-Flames
MAJ PW
Team 3-Bruins
5:50 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 6-Oilers
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs
7:00 PM
vs. MAJ PW - Team 1-Canadiens
22232425262728
MINATOM
Team 1-McFlurries & Team 2-Leafs
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
development
MINATOM
Team 7-Teal Titans & Team 8- Vikings
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
development
MINATOM
Team 5- Revengers & Team 6-St Pats
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
development
MAJATOM
Team 4-Red Warriors
11:00 AM
@ MAJATOM - Team 5-Black Panthers
MAJATOM
Team 1-White Wolves
12:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 3-Yellow Knights
MAJATOM
Team 6-Orange Crush
1:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 2-Sky Bandits
MAJATOM
Team 7-Sharks
2:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 8-Silverbacks
AE
PEEWEE BLUE
6:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[PH281]
A
PEEWEE BLUE
7:25 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers Red
[PS231]
A
BANTAM
9:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s
[BS282]
S
Minor Novice Silver
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
billable
A
MINOR BANTAM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM BLUE
6:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[AH135]
A
MINOR PEEWEE
7:40 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[MPS184]
AA
BANTAM
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
billable
MD
MINOR BANTAM
9:30 AM-10:50 AM
billable
AA
MINOR BANTAM
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR MIDGET (AE)
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
AA
MINOR ATOM
11:00 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
12:30 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
MD
MIDGET BLUE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
AE
ATOM WHITE
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
A
MINOR PEEWEE
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
A
PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
A
ATOM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
AE
BANTAM
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
MD
MIDGET BLUE
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
AA
ATOM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
MAJATOM
Team 1-White Wolves & Team 2-Sky Bandits
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 3-Yellow Knights & Team 4-Red Warriors
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 5-Black Panthers & Team 6-Orange Crush
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 7-Sharks & Team 8-Silverbacks
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIN PW
Team 3-Bruins
12:00 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 5-Senators
MIN PW
Team 6-Oilers
1:10 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 2-Leafs
MIN PW
Team 8- Sharks
2:20 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 4-Flames
MIN PW
Team 7- Jets
3:30 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 1-Canadiens
MAJ PW
Team 1-Canadiens
4:40 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 3-Bruins
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs
5:50 PM
vs. MAJ PW - Team 5-Senators
MAJ PW
Team 6-Oilers
7:00 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 4-Flames
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
MINATOM
Team 5- Revengers & Team 6-St Pats
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
MINATOM
Team 7-Teal Titans & Team 8- Vikings
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MINATOM
Team 3-Golden Knights & Team 4-Red Devils
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 2-Sky Bandits
11:00 AM
@ MAJATOM - Team 3-Yellow Knights
MAJATOM
Team 4-Red Warriors
12:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 7-Sharks
MAJATOM
Team 8-Silverbacks
1:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 5-Black Panthers
MAJATOM
Team 1-White Wolves
2:00 PM
@ MAJATOM - Team 6-Orange Crush
AA
NOVICE
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
billable
AE
MINOR BANTAM BLUE
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AA
PEEWEE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
AA
MINOR ATOM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
AE
PEEWEE WHITE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
MID
Team 08-Sharks
7:00 PM
@ MID - Team 01-Canadiens
MID
Team 04-Flames
8:10 PM
@ MID - Team 03-Bruins
SEN
Team 02-Leafs
9:20 PM
@ SEN - Team 01-Canadiens
MAJATOM
Team 8-Silverbacks & Team 7-Sharks
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 2-Sky Bandits & Team 1-White Wolves
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 4-Red Warriors & Team 3-Yellow Knights
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
MAJATOM
Team 6-Orange Crush & Team 5-Black Panthers
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
MIN PW
Team 1-Canadiens
12:00 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 8- Sharks
MIN PW
Team 4-Flames
1:10 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 7- Jets
MIN PW
Team 5-Senators
2:20 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 6-Oilers
MIN PW
Team 3-Bruins
3:30 PM
@ MIN PW - Team 2-Leafs
MAJ PW
Team 2-Leafs
4:40 PM
vs. MAJ PW - Team 6-Oilers
MAJ PW
Team 4-Flames
5:50 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 3-Bruins
MAJ PW
Team 5-Senators
7:00 PM
@ MAJ PW - Team 1-Canadiens
View Another Team
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Follow Milton Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Milton Memorial Arena
77 Thompson Rd S , Milton, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from miltonwinterhawks.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 11:47 AM